1 | Sun 13 Aug | 51-2 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 2-1 Beckenham Town |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 51-2 v Three BridgesBeckenham Town 1-2 Three Bridges |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 52-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-2 Beckenham Town |
4 | Sat 16 Sep | 50-4 v Broadbridge HeathBeckenham Town 0-4 Broadbridge Heath |
5 | Sat 30 Sep | 50-2 v Chichester CityBeckenham Town 0-2 Chichester City |
6 | Sat 7 Oct | 53-4 v MersthamMerstham 4-3 Beckenham Town |
7 | Sat 14 Oct | 50-1 v Ashford UnitedBeckenham Town 0-1 Ashford United |
8 | Sat 21 Oct | 53-3 v Herne BayBeckenham Town 3-3 Herne Bay |
9 | Tue 7 Nov | 50-2 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 2-0 Beckenham Town |
10 | Sat 11 Nov | 6 0-1 v RamsgateRamsgate 1-0 Beckenham Town |
11 | Sat 25 Nov | 53-0 v East Grinstead TownBeckenham Town 3-0 East Grinstead Town |
12 | Tue 28 Nov | 52-3 v LancingBeckenham Town 2-3 Lancing |
13 | Sat 2 Dec | 51-4 v HorndeanHorndean 4-1 Beckenham Town |
14 | Tue 5 Dec | 51-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-1 Beckenham Town |
15 | Sat 16 Dec | 53-3 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 3-3 Beckenham Town |
16 | Sat 13 Jan | 52-2 v Sevenoaks TownBeckenham Town 2-2 Sevenoaks Town |
17 | Sat 20 Jan | 50-4 v Chichester CityChichester City 4-0 Beckenham Town |
18 | Tue 23 Jan | 180-4 v Burgess Hill TownBeckenham Town 0-4 Burgess Hill Town |
19 | Sat 27 Jan | 182-1 v MersthamBeckenham Town 2-1 Merstham |
20 | Tue 30 Jan | 181-1 v Erith & BelvedereBeckenham Town 1-1 Erith & Belvedere |
21 | Sat 3 Feb | 182-3 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 3-2 Beckenham Town |
22 | Wed 14 Feb | 53-3 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 3-3 Beckenham Town |
23 | Sat 17 Feb | 52-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-2 Beckenham Town |
24 | Sat 2 Mar | 51-1 v LancingLancing 1-1 Beckenham Town |
25 | Sat 9 Mar | 52-5 v RamsgateBeckenham Town 2-5 Ramsgate |
26 | Sat 16 Mar | 51-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-1 Beckenham Town |
27 | Tue 19 Mar | 50-6 v Cray Valley PMBeckenham Town 0-6 Cray Valley PM |
28 | Thu 21 Mar | 52-1 v Hythe TownHythe Town 1-2 Beckenham Town |
29 | Sat 23 Mar | 52-3 v SittingbourneBeckenham Town 2-3 Sittingbourne |
30 | Sat 30 Mar | 52-3 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 3-2 Beckenham Town |
31 | Mon 1 Apr | 51-2 v Phoenix SportsBeckenham Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports |
32 | Sat 6 Apr | 55-2 v Hythe TownBeckenham Town 5-2 Hythe Town |
33 | Sat 13 Apr | 51-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Beckenham Town |
34 | Sat 20 Apr | 53-1 v HorndeanBeckenham Town 3-1 Horndean |
35 | Sat 27 Apr | 50-2 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 2-0 Beckenham Town |