1 | Sat 12 Aug | 12-3 v Cray Valley PMSittingbourne 2-3 Cray Valley PM |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 13-0 v HorndeanHorndean 0-3 Sittingbourne |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 12-2 v Sheppey UnitedSittingbourne 2-2 Sheppey United |
4 | Sat 16 Sep | 11-0 v MersthamMerstham 0-1 Sittingbourne |
5 | Sat 30 Sep | 12-2 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 2-2 Sittingbourne |
6 | Sat 7 Oct | 16-0 v Erith & BelvedereSittingbourne 6-0 Erith & Belvedere |
7 | Tue 10 Oct | 12-0 v Herne BaySittingbourne 2-0 Herne Bay |
8 | Sat 14 Oct | 11-1 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 1-1 Sittingbourne |
9 | Sat 11 Nov | 11-0 v Ashford UnitedSittingbourne 1-0 Ashford United |
10 | Sat 18 Nov | 14-1 v Three BridgesSittingbourne 4-1 Three Bridges |
11 | Tue 21 Nov | 12-0 v Chichester CityChichester City 0-2 Sittingbourne |
12 | Sat 25 Nov | 1 0-0 v LancingLancing 0-0 Sittingbourne |
13 | Tue 28 Nov | 10-1 v Hythe TownSittingbourne 0-1 Hythe Town |
14 | Sat 2 Dec | 12-1 v Phoenix SportsSittingbourne 2-1 Phoenix Sports |
15 | Sat 16 Dec | 13-0 v MersthamSittingbourne 3-0 Merstham |
16 | Tue 26 Dec | 1 3-3 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 3-3 Sittingbourne |
17 | Sat 30 Dec | 12-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-2 Sittingbourne |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 12-3 v RamsgateSittingbourne 2-3 Ramsgate |
19 | Sat 6 Jan | 14-0 v Beckenham TownSittingbourne 4-0 Beckenham Town |
20 | Sat 13 Jan | 12-0 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 0-2 Sittingbourne |
21 | Sat 27 Jan | 13-0 v Herne BayHerne Bay 0-3 Sittingbourne |
22 | Tue 30 Jan | 12-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sittingbourne |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 15-0 v Burgess Hill TownSittingbourne 5-0 Burgess Hill Town |
24 | Tue 6 Feb | 12-1 v Sevenoaks TownSittingbourne 2-1 Sevenoaks Town |
25 | Sun 11 Feb | 14-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-4 Sittingbourne |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 10-3 v Chichester CitySittingbourne 0-3 Chichester City |
27 | Sat 9 Mar | 15-1 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 1-5 Sittingbourne |
28 | Sat 16 Mar | 10-1 v Broadbridge HeathSittingbourne 0-1 Broadbridge Heath |
29 | Sat 23 Mar | 13-2 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 2-3 Sittingbourne |
30 | Fri 29 Mar | 13-0 v HorndeanSittingbourne 3-0 Horndean |
31 | Mon 1 Apr | 12-2 v RamsgateRamsgate 2-2 Sittingbourne |
32 | Sat 6 Apr | 10-3 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 3-0 Sittingbourne |
33 | Tue 9 Apr | 11-1 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 1-1 Sittingbourne |
34 | Sat 13 Apr | 12-2 v LancingSittingbourne 2-2 Lancing |
35 | Tue 16 Apr | 11-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-1 Sittingbourne |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 12-1 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 1-2 Sittingbourne |
37 | Tue 30 Apr | 11-2 v Three BridgesSittingbourne 1-2 Three Bridges |