1 | Sat 12 Aug | 102-2 v Lye TownHinckley LRFC 2-2 Lye Town |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 92-2 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 2-2 Hinckley LRFC |
3 | Tue 22 Aug | 92-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownHinckley LRFC 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 91-1 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 1-1 Hinckley LRFC |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 91-0 v QuornHinckley LRFC 1-0 Quorn |
6 | Sat 16 Sep | 93-2 v Corby TownHinckley LRFC 3-2 Corby Town |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 92-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-2 Hinckley LRFC |
8 | Tue 10 Oct | 91-3 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 3-1 Hinckley LRFC |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 93-4 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 4-3 Hinckley LRFC |
10 | Sat 21 Oct | 9 2-1 v Boldmere St MichaelsHinckley LRFC 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 90-3 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 3-0 Hinckley LRFC |
12 | Tue 7 Nov | 9 1-1 v Harborough TownHinckley LRFC 1-1 Harborough Town |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 93-2 v Coleshill TownHinckley LRFC 3-2 Coleshill Town |
14 | Sat 18 Nov | 91-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-1 Hinckley LRFC |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 92-0 v Cambridge CityHinckley LRFC 2-0 Cambridge City |
16 | Sat 2 Dec | 9 4-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-4 Hinckley LRFC |
17 | Sat 9 Dec | 91-0 v Shepshed DynamoHinckley LRFC 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo |
18 | Tue 12 Dec | 90-0 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 0-0 Hinckley LRFC |
19 | Sat 16 Dec | 90-0 v Loughborough DynamoHinckley LRFC 0-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
20 | Tue 19 Dec | 97-0 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 0-7 Harborough Town |
21 | Sat 23 Dec | 9 1-2 v Anstey NomadsHarborough Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
22 | Tue 26 Dec | 94-0 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-4 Harborough Town |
23 | Mon 1 Jan | 92-1 v Rugby TownHarborough Town 2-1 Rugby Town |
24 | Wed 10 Jan | 94-0 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 0-4 Harborough Town |
25 | Sat 13 Jan | 94-0 v Shepshed DynamoHarborough Town 4-0 Shepshed Dynamo |
26 | Sat 27 Jan | 94-0 v Gresley RoversHarborough Town 4-0 Gresley Rovers |
27 | Sat 3 Feb | 9 2-0 v Bedworth UnitedHarborough Town 2-0 Bedworth United |
28 | Sat 17 Feb | 91-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Harborough Town |
29 | Sat 24 Feb | 9 2-0 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 2-0 Hinckley LRFC |
30 | Sat 9 Mar | 92-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-2 Harborough Town |
31 | Sat 16 Mar | 91-1 v Corby TownHarborough Town 1-1 Corby Town |
32 | Sat 23 Mar | 91-1 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 1-1 Harborough Town |
33 | Tue 26 Mar | 92-1 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 1-2 Harborough Town |
34 | Sat 30 Mar | 142-1 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 1-2 Harborough Town |
35 | Mon 1 Apr | 90-2 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHarborough Town 0-2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
36 | Sat 6 Apr | 121-0 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 0-1 Harborough Town |
37 | Tue 9 Apr | 123-0 v Lye TownLye Town 0-3 Harborough Town |
38 | Sat 13 Apr | 125-0 v QuornHarborough Town 5-0 Quorn |
39 | Sat 20 Apr | 121-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Harborough Town |
40 | Sat 27 Apr | 96-0 v Loughborough DynamoHarborough Town 6-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
41 | Tue 30 Apr | 121-1 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 1-1 Hinckley LRFC |
42 | Sat 4 May | 92-0 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 0-2 Harborough Town |