1 | Sun 30 Jul | 111-0 v Cercle BruggeRoyal Antwerp 1-0 Cercle Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
2 | Sun 6 Aug | 110-1 v RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 1-0 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
3 | Fri 18 Aug | 111-1 v Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven 1-1 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
4 | Tue 22 Aug | 111-0 v AEK FCRoyal Antwerp 1-0 AEK FC | UEFA Champions League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
5 | Wed 30 Aug | 112-1 v AEK FCAEK FC 1-2 Royal Antwerp | UEFA Champions League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
6 | Sun 3 Sep | 112-2 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 2-2 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
7 | Thu 7 Sep | 221-1 v Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1-1 Albania | European Championship Qualification Group E |
8 | Sun 10 Sep | 22 2-0 v PolandAlbania 2-0 Poland | European Championship Qualification Group E |
9 | Fri 15 Sep | 113-0 v KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo 0-3 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
10 | Tue 19 Sep | 110-5 v BarcelonaBarcelona 5-0 Royal Antwerp | UEFA Champions League Group H |
11 | Sat 23 Sep | 110-0 v RWD MolenbeekRoyal Antwerp 0-0 RWD Molenbeek | Belgian First Division A |
12 | Wed 27 Sep | 11 0-0 v KAA GentRoyal Antwerp 0-0 KAA Gent | Belgian First Division A |
13 | Sat 30 Sep | 110-0 v MechelenMechelen 0-0 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
14 | Wed 4 Oct | 112-3 v Shakhtar DonetskRoyal Antwerp 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Champions League Group H |
15 | Sun 8 Oct | 114-1 v KAS EupenRoyal Antwerp 4-1 KAS Eupen | Belgian First Division A |
16 | Thu 12 Oct | 223-0 v Czech RepublicAlbania 3-0 Czech Republic | European Championship Qualification Group E |
17 | Tue 17 Oct | 222-0 v BulgariaAlbania 2-0 Bulgaria | International Friendly |
18 | Sat 21 Oct | 112-3 v Sporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi 3-2 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
19 | Wed 25 Oct | 11 1-4 v FC PortoRoyal Antwerp 1-4 FC Porto | UEFA Champions League Group H |
20 | Sun 29 Oct | 111-2 v Club BruggeClub Brugge 2-1 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
21 | Sat 4 Nov | 11 3-2 v KRC GenkRoyal Antwerp 3-2 KRC Genk | Belgian First Division A |
22 | Tue 7 Nov | 110-2 v FC PortoFC Porto 2-0 Royal Antwerp | UEFA Champions League Group H |
23 | Sat 11 Nov | 116-0 v Standard LiègeRoyal Antwerp 6-0 Standard Liège | Belgian First Division A |
24 | Fri 17 Nov | 221-1 v MoldovaMoldova 1-1 Albania | European Championship Qualification Group E |
25 | Fri 24 Nov | 111-1 v Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV 1-1 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
26 | Tue 28 Nov | 11 0-1 v Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk 1-0 Royal Antwerp | UEFA Champions League Group H |
27 | Sat 2 Dec | 111-0 v Oud-Heverlee LeuvenRoyal Antwerp 1-0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Belgian First Division A |
28 | Sat 9 Dec | 113-1 v Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 1-3 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
29 | Sat 23 Dec | 112-2 v KVC WesterloRoyal Antwerp 2-2 KVC Westerlo | Belgian First Division A |
30 | Tue 26 Dec | 110-3 v KRC GenkKRC Genk 3-0 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
31 | Sun 21 Jan | 114-1 v Sporting de CharleroiRoyal Antwerp 4-1 Sporting de Charleroi | Belgian First Division A |
32 | Sun 28 Jan | 110-1 v KAS EupenKAS Eupen 1-0 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
33 | Wed 31 Jan | 111-0 v Standard LiègeStandard Liège 0-1 Royal Antwerp | Belgian First Division A |
34 | Sun 4 Feb | 11 2-1 v Club BruggeRoyal Antwerp 2-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
35 | Mon 12 Feb | 982-0 v AntalyasporSamsunspor 2-0 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sun 18 Feb | 981-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Fri 23 Feb | 983-0 v Çaykur RizesporSamsunspor 3-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sun 3 Mar | 980-1 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 1-0 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sun 10 Mar | 982-1 v AnkaragücüSamsunspor 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
40 | Sun 17 Mar | 980-3 v HataysporHatayspor 3-0 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
41 | Thu 4 Apr | 980-0 v PendiksporSamsunspor 0-0 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
42 | Sat 13 Apr | 981-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
43 | Sat 20 Apr | 981-1 v Adana DemirsporSamsunspor 1-1 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
44 | Sat 27 Apr | 980-1 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 1-0 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
45 | Sat 4 May | 983-1 v TrabzonsporSamsunspor 3-1 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
46 | Sun 12 May | 980-3 v KonyasporKonyaspor 3-0 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |