Football Web Pages

Kasımpaşa SK – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor422054109630199+1021
2Fenerbahçe431053029612139+419
3Hatayspor531143019612187+1119
4Beşiktaş5410411295221811+717
5Fatih Karagümrük4310521295221511+417
6Alanyaspor4301522195221414017
7Galatasaray4301522195221412+217
8Altay5302420295041514+115
9Konyaspor422051319351129+314
10Adana Demirspor5212412193331414012
11Kayserispor4211511393241315-211
12Gazişehir Gaziantep4310501493241113-211
13Sivasspor5131411292431311+210
14İstanbul Başakşehir5302400493061112-19
15Antalyaspor5212402292341014-49
16Yeni Malatyaspor510442029306916-79
17Giresunspor51224103922559-48
18Göztepe SK410351229225913-48
19Kasımpaşa SK512240139135914-56
20Çaykur Rizespor401350059018621-151
Last updated: Monday 18th October 2021 at 20:03:52