Football Web Pages

Kasımpaşa SK – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş1914321911353825678641+4581
2Fenerbahçe1911261913513824776938+3179
3Galatasaray1911621913063824687334+3978
4Trabzonspor19103619810138181374735+1267
5Hatayspor1910451975738179126151+1060
6Sivasspor196941988338141775041+959
7Alanyaspor19124319451038169135542+1357
8Gazişehir Gaziantep19106319478381413115446+855
9Fatih Karagümrük19114419388381412125750+754
10Göztepe SK1985619577381312135552+351
11Konyaspor19784195410381212144847+148
12Çaykur Rizespor19775194510381112154863-1545
13İstanbul Başakşehir1957719649381111164155-1444
14Yeni Malatyaspor1977519379381014144749-244
15Kasımpaşa SK19847193610381110174354-1143
16Antalyaspor1966720310739916144155-1443
17Kayserispor195771946938913163450-1640
18Ankaragücü1983819251238108204561-1638
19BB Erzurumspor20281019721039910204166-2537
20Gençlerbirliği195591943123898213871-3335
RDenizlispor1946919241338610223668-3228
Last updated: Saturday 8th May 2021 at 20:31:47