Football Web Pages

Kayserispor – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor0-011740128312315713916+2352
2Konyaspor1-012831105322213633416+1845
3Alanyaspor3-111533126242311574133+838
4Adana Demirspor11632124442310763525+1037
5Fenerbahçe11632124442310763628+837
6Hatayspor0-011623125162311393234-236
7Beşiktaş11812122552310673531+436
8İstanbul Başakşehir11713113352210483123+834
9Gazişehir Gaziantep0-01082012138229582728-132
10Kayserispor1-31173112147238783132-131
11Sivasspor12381114252371063024+631
12Fatih Karagümrük1144312426238692936-730
13Galatasaray0-01253411245237792731-428
14Göztepe SK12426113442376102831-327
15Kasımpaşa SK3-112534112362376103031-127
16Giresunspor1-312426113352375112225-326
17Antalyaspor0-012543111282366112334-1124
18Çaykur Rizespor0-012624110292364132139-1822
19Altay0-111317122282353152438-1418
20Yeni Malatyaspor12237102172244141838-2016
Last updated: Sunday 23rd January 2022 at 15:30:16