Football Web Pages
Appearances – Ryan Davidson
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 20-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 Chichester City | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 23-0 v LancingChichester City 3-0 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 23-0 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 0-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Sat 9 Sep | 21-2 v SouthallSouthall 2-1 Chichester City | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
5 | Sat 16 Sep | 2 5-0 v Hythe TownChichester City 5-0 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Tue 26 Sep | 2 5-1 v LancingLancing 1-5 Chichester City | Velocity Cup Second Round |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 22-0 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 0-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
8 | Tue 10 Oct | 20-1 v Three BridgesChichester City 0-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 21-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Tue 17 Oct | 25-0 v NewhavenNewhaven 0-5 Chichester City | Sussex County Cup Second Round |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 20-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Tue 7 Nov | 20-6 v HorshamHorsham 6-0 Chichester City | Sussex County Cup Third Round |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 25-3 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 3-5 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sun 19 Nov | 21-1 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 1-1 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Tue 21 Nov | 20-2 v SittingbourneChichester City 0-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Sat 25 Nov | 2 1-2 v Ashford UnitedChichester City 1-2 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Wed 13 Dec | 6 0-4 v RamsgateRamsgate 4-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 16 Dec | 2 2-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Sat 23 Dec | 2 2-1 v Broadbridge HeathChichester City 2-1 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 30 Dec | 21-3 v Phoenix SportsChichester City 1-3 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Mon 1 Jan | 2 3-0 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 0-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Sat 6 Jan | 23-1 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 1-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Sat 13 Jan | 21-3 v HorndeanChichester City 1-3 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Tue 23 Jan | 20-3 v Cray Valley PMChichester City 0-3 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Mon 1 Apr | 22-0 v Littlehampton TownChichester City 2-0 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 6 Apr | 26-1 v Erith & BelvedereChichester City 6-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 13 Apr | 23-1 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 1-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 20 Apr | 52-4 v RamsgateChichester City 2-4 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Sat 27 Apr | 23-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Tue 30 Apr | 21-0 v RamsgateRamsgate 0-1 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division Play-off Semi Final |
31 | Fri 3 May | 25-0 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 0-5 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division Play-off Final |