1 | Sat 25 Mar | 18 2-1 v ArmeniaArmenia 1-2 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
2 | Tue 28 Mar | 180-2 v CroatiaTurkey 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
3 | Wed 26 Jul | 805-0 v Zimbru ChisinauFenerbahçe 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
4 | Tue 1 Aug | 804-0 v Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau 0-4 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
5 | Thu 10 Aug | 803-1 v NK MariborFenerbahçe 3-1 NK Maribor | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
6 | Sun 13 Aug | 802-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
7 | Thu 17 Aug | 803-0 v NK MariborNK Maribor 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
8 | Mon 21 Aug | 802-0 v SamsunsporSamsunspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
9 | Thu 24 Aug | 55-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
10 | Thu 31 Aug | 5 1-0 v FC TwenteFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
11 | Sun 3 Sep | 5 1-0 v AnkaragücüAnkaragücü 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
12 | Fri 8 Sep | 161-1 v ArmeniaTurkey 1-1 Armenia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
13 | Tue 12 Sep | 162-4 v JapanJapan 4-2 Turkey | International Friendly |
14 | Thu 21 Sep | 53-1 v FC NordsjællandFenerbahçe 3-1 FC Nordsjælland | UEFA Europa Conference League |
15 | Sun 24 Sep | 51-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Thu 28 Sep | 54-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
17 | Sun 1 Oct | 55-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
18 | Sun 8 Oct | 52-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
19 | Thu 12 Oct | 161-0 v CroatiaCroatia 0-1 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
20 | Sun 15 Oct | 164-0 v LatviaTurkey 4-0 Latvia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
21 | Sun 22 Oct | 54-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Sun 29 Oct | 5 5-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
23 | Sat 4 Nov | 5 2-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
24 | Thu 9 Nov | 50-2 v LudogoretsLudogorets 2-0 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
25 | Sat 18 Nov | 163-2 v GermanyGermany 2-3 Turkey | International Friendly |
26 | Tue 21 Nov | 161-1 v WalesWales 1-1 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
27 | Sun 26 Nov | 52-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFenerbahçe 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Thu 30 Nov | 51-6 v FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland 6-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
29 | Mon 4 Dec | 54-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Sat 9 Dec | 53-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
31 | Thu 14 Dec | 54-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
32 | Wed 20 Dec | 54-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Sun 24 Dec | 50-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Sun 7 Jan | 55-1 v İstanbulsporİstanbulspor 1-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
35 | Sun 14 Jan | 51-0 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sun 21 Jan | 51-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Wed 24 Jan | 5 1-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sun 28 Jan | 52-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sat 3 Feb | 52-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
40 | Sun 11 Feb | 5 2-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
41 | Sat 17 Feb | 53-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
42 | Sat 24 Feb | 5 2-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
43 | Sat 2 Mar | 5 2-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
44 | Thu 7 Mar | 53-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
45 | Thu 14 Mar | 5 0-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
46 | Sun 17 Mar | 53-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
47 | Fri 22 Mar | 160-1 v HungaryHungary 1-0 Turkey | International Friendly |
48 | Tue 26 Mar | 161-6 v AustriaAustria 6-1 Turkey | International Friendly |
49 | Thu 11 Apr | 52-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
50 | Sun 14 Apr | 52-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
51 | Thu 18 Apr | 51-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
52 | Mon 22 Apr | 5 2-2 v SivassporSivasspor 2-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
53 | Sat 27 Apr | 52-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |