Sky Bet League One

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 8 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Luton TownWWWWWWDW8710232+2122
2Charlton AthleticDWWWWWDW8620144+1020
3BarnsleyWWWDDWWW8620145+920
4Oxford UnitedWWWWWLLW8602146+818
5Wycombe WanderersWWWWWLLW86021510+518
6Fleetwood TownWWDWWWLD85211610+617
7SunderlandDWDWWWDD8440158+716
8PortsmouthWDWWLWWL8512137+616
9Plymouth ArgyleWLWDLWWW85121512+316
10Doncaster RoversDLWWWDWD8431199+1015
11Coventry CityWWDDLWWD8431107+315
12Shrewsbury TownLWWWDWDL84221110+114
13Burton AlbionWLWLWWDL84131210+213
14BlackpoolWWLWWLLD841386+213
15Southend UnitedLWLWWLWL8404159+612
16Bradford CityLLLWWWWL84041311+212
17Peterborough UnitedLWDWDDLW833288012
18Accrington StanleyWWDLLWLD8323811-311
19RochdaleWDWLWLLD8323612-611
20GillinghamWWLLDWLL83141312+110
21Bristol RoversDWLLLWDL8224610-48
22WalsallWLLDWLDL82241217-58
23Scunthorpe UnitedLDLLLWWD8224915-68
24AFC WimbledonLLWDWDLL8224714-78
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV