Sky Bet League One

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 6 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Luton TownWDWWWW6510176+1116
2BarnsleyWDDWWW642095+414
3Charlton AthleticWWLWDW6411116+513
4Wycombe WanderersDLWWWW6411116+513
5Shrewsbury TownWDWLWW6411117+413
6Accrington StanleyDWWWDL632186+211
7Coventry CityWDLWWD632164+211
8BlackpoolWDDWWL632187+111
9SunderlandDDWDWD6240126+610
10Burton AlbionWDLWLW631265+110
11Doncaster RoversWWLDLW6312911-210
12Oxford UnitedLLLWWW630396+39
13PortsmouthWDDLWD623197+29
14Fleetwood TownDLDWWD62318809
15Bristol RoversDWLDWL622264+28
16RochdaleWLDLWD622276+18
17Scunthorpe UnitedDWWLLD62221315-28
18Southend UnitedLWDLWL621387+17
19GillinghamLLLWWL620498+16
20Plymouth ArgyleLLWLWL6204810-26
21Peterborough UnitedLDLLWD6123510-55
22WalsallLLDWLL6114512-74
23AFC WimbledonLWLLLL6105611-53
24Bradford CityLDLLLL6015311-81
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV