Sky Bet League One

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 6 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Charlton AthleticDWWWWW6510123+916
2PortsmouthDDWWWW6420144+1014
3SunderlandWWWDLW6411159+613
4Oxford UnitedLWWWDW641174+313
5BarnsleyDWDDWW6330105+512
6Doncaster RoversDDWWWL6321115+611
7Luton TownDWDWDD6240137+610
8Burton AlbionLDWWWL6312126+610
9Peterborough UnitedLWLWWD6312117+410
10Coventry CityWLWLDW631284+410
11RochdaleLWDWLW6312108+210
12GillinghamWWLDLW631265+110
13Fleetwood TownWLDWDD623186+29
14Plymouth ArgyleWDWDLL62229908
15AFC WimbledonLWWLDD62228808
16Shrewsbury TownWDWLDL62227708
17Bristol RoversLWDLWL621387+17
18WalsallWWLLLD6213910-17
19BlackpoolLDDDLW613278-16
20Scunthorpe UnitedDLWLLD612368-25
21Bradford CityDWLLLD612358-35
22Wycombe WanderersLDLLLW611459-44
23Southend UnitedDLLLLW6114613-74
24Accrington StanleyLLLLWL6105311-83
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV