Football Web Pages

Sky Bet League Two – League Table – Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Newport County6420623112651126+623
2Forest Green Rovers6411732213733147+724
3Cheltenham Town64206222126422111+1022
4Exeter City74216330137511811+726
5Bradford City64117322137331912+724
6Colchester United63217223135441612+419
7Cambridge United61237322134451614+216
8Macclesfield Town73316123134541515017
9Crewe Alexandra63127511138232316+726
10Swindon Town73136321136342016+421
11Grimsby Town62227313135352016+418
12Plymouth Argyle62317223134541816+217
13Northampton Town62137223134361416-215
14Mansfield Town72236222134451917+216
15Walsall6123731313436917-815
16Stevenage71246033131571019-98
17Crawley Town74126132135442120+119
18Port Vale64207034134541820-217
19Salford City73226132134541620-417
20Scunthorpe United72326015132471621-510
21Leyton Orient72236222134451922-316
22Carlisle United72236204134271523-814
23Oldham Athletic61327124132561423-911
24Morecambe70346114131481326-137
Last updated: Saturday 12th October 2019 at 14:30:28