Sky Bet League Two

League Table — Goals Conceded

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Mansfield Town231454236116462016106941+2876
2Lincoln City231110223126546231677343+3085
3Forest Green Rovers23896231256462014126847+2174
4Milton Keynes Dons23145423959462310137149+2279
5Exeter City231238237106461913146049+1170
6Tranmere Rovers23145423689462013136350+1373
7Colchester United23124723869462010166553+1270
8Stevenage23123823878462010165955+470
9Port Vale237313235108461213213955-1649
10Bury23146323878462213118256+2679
11Swindon Town2389623878461616145956+364
12Grimsby Town23114823541446168224556-1156
13Crewe Alexandra23152623461346198196059+165
14Newport County231463236512462011155959071
15Oldham Athletic23106723689461614166760+762
16Carlisle United23123823851046208186762+568
17Northampton Town23712423779461419136463+161
18Yeovil Town23491023541446913244166-2540
19Cambridge United23779235414461211234066-2647
20Cheltenham Town231076235513461512195768-1157
21Crawley Town23105823531546158235168-1753
22Morecambe238510236710461412205470-1654
23Macclesfield Town235117235315461014224874-2644
24Notts County2359923451446914234884-3641