1 | Sat 8 Jul | 44-4 v Waltham AbbeyGrays Athletic 4-4 Waltham Abbey | Friendly |
2 | Sat 15 Jul | 40-0 v Buckhurst HillGrays Athletic 0-0 Buckhurst Hill | Friendly |
3 | Tue 18 Jul | 42-2 v FrenfordFrenford 2-2 Grays Athletic | Friendly |
4 | Tue 1 Aug | 51-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-1 Grays Athletic | Friendly |
5 | Sat 5 Aug | 51-2 v Enfield TownEnfield Town 2-1 Grays Athletic | Friendly |
6 | Sat 5 Aug | 61-2 v Eastbourne UnitedPhoenix Sports 1-2 Eastbourne United | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
7 | Sat 12 Aug | 50-3 v EnfieldEnfield 3-0 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 12 Aug | 60-0 v Chichester CityPhoenix Sports 0-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Sat 19 Aug | 5 1-1 v New SalamisGrays Athletic 1-1 New Salamis | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
10 | Sat 19 Aug | 62-4 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Wed 23 Aug | 5 1-3 v New SalamisNew Salamis 3-1 Grays Athletic | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
12 | Sat 26 Aug | 50-2 v GorlestonGrays Athletic 0-2 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 26 Aug | 60-4 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 4-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Mon 28 Aug | 51-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Mon 28 Aug | 62-7 v Cray Valley PMPhoenix Sports 2-7 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Sat 9 Sep | 52-3 v Hertford TownHertford Town 3-2 Grays Athletic | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
17 | Sat 9 Sep | 61-1 v Metropolitan PolicePhoenix Sports 1-1 Metropolitan Police | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
18 | Sat 16 Sep | 5 2-2 v Bury TownGrays Athletic 2-2 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 16 Sep | 6 5-3 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 3-5 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Tue 26 Sep | 62-3 v Cray WanderersPhoenix Sports 2-3 Cray Wanderers | Kent Senior Cup First Round |
21 | Sat 30 Sep | 6 3-3 v New SalamisRedbridge 3-3 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sat 30 Sep | 60-2 v Herne BayHerne Bay 2-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Sat 7 Oct | 62-6 v Three BridgesPhoenix Sports 2-6 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Tue 10 Oct | 51-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Wed 11 Oct | 60-0 v Erith & BelvederePhoenix Sports 0-0 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 14 Oct | 54-3 v Maldon & TiptreeRedbridge 4-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 14 Oct | 6 1-2 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 2-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 21 Oct | 53-3 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 3-3 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Sat 21 Oct | 61-2 v LancingPhoenix Sports 1-2 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Tue 24 Oct | 50-4 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 4-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 4 Nov | 5 1-2 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 2-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 11 Nov | 52-3 v WalthamstowRedbridge 2-3 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 11 Nov | 60-3 v MersthamMerstham 3-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 18 Nov | 61-9 v RamsgateRamsgate 9-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 25 Nov | 60-4 v Hythe TownPhoenix Sports 0-4 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Tue 28 Nov | 62-2 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 2-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Sat 2 Dec | 61-2 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 2-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Tue 5 Dec | 64-0 v Southend UnitedSouthend United 0-4 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Third Round |
39 | Sat 9 Dec | 33-2 v Sevenoaks TownPhoenix Sports 3-2 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
40 | Mon 11 Dec | 52-2 v Chelmsford CityChelmsford City 2-2 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
41 | Sat 16 Dec | 62-0 v Witham TownRedbridge 2-0 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
42 | Wed 10 Jan | 5 0-1 v GorlestonGorleston 1-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
43 | Sat 13 Jan | 51-1 v WroxhamWroxham 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
44 | Sat 13 Jan | 31-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
45 | Sat 20 Jan | 5 1-3 v Brentwood TownRedbridge 1-3 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
46 | Sat 20 Jan | 3 0-2 v Herne BayPhoenix Sports 0-2 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
47 | Tue 23 Jan | 50-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
48 | Sat 27 Jan | 52-1 v New SalamisNew Salamis 1-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
49 | Sat 27 Jan | 30-1 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 1-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
50 | Tue 30 Jan | 52-1 v Heybridge SwiftsRedbridge 2-1 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
51 | Sat 3 Feb | 5 0-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedRedbridge 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
52 | Tue 6 Feb | 52-0 v Concord RangersConcord Rangers 0-2 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Quarter Final |
53 | Sat 10 Feb | 22-4 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 4-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
54 | Sat 17 Feb | 61-1 v Brightlingsea RegentRedbridge 1-1 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
55 | Sat 17 Feb | 32-4 v LancingLancing 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
56 | Tue 20 Feb | 52-3 v Bowers & PitseaRedbridge 2-3 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |
57 | Sat 24 Feb | 51-5 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 5-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
58 | Sat 24 Feb | 32-2 v Burgess Hill TownPhoenix Sports 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
59 | Tue 27 Feb | 52-0 v Maldon & TiptreeRedbridge 2-0 Maldon & Tiptree | Essex County Cup Semi Final |
60 | Sat 9 Mar | 52-0 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 0-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
61 | Sat 16 Mar | 5 0-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
62 | Tue 19 Mar | 5 0-0 v Colchester UnitedColchester United 0-0 Redbridge | Essex County Cup Final |
63 | Sat 23 Mar | 50-0 v WroxhamRedbridge 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
64 | Sat 30 Mar | 55-0 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 0-5 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
65 | Sat 6 Apr | 50-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
66 | Tue 9 Apr | 51-0 v Basildon UnitedRedbridge 1-0 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
67 | Thu 11 Apr | 54-1 v Grays AthleticRedbridge 4-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
68 | Sat 13 Apr | 5 1-0 v GorlestonRedbridge 1-0 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
69 | Tue 16 Apr | 5 1-4 v Ipswich WanderersRedbridge 1-4 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
70 | Sat 20 Apr | 55-0 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 0-5 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
71 | Wed 24 Apr | 51-0 v EnfieldEnfield 0-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |