Lincoln City

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 8 Home MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Crewe AlexandraWWLWWWWW8701159+621
2BuryWWWWWWDD86202310+1320
3Mansfield TownWWWDLWWW8611123+919
4Cheltenham TownWWWDLWWW86111610+619
5Grimsby TownWWWLLWWW8602166+1018
6Carlisle UnitedLWWWWWDL8512219+1216
7Lincoln CityWDWWDWDD8440149+516
8Milton Keynes DonsWWWLWLWL8503166+1015
9Cambridge UnitedDDWLWWWD8431117+415
10StevenageWWLLWWLW85031111015
11Tranmere RoversWDWWDLLW8422116+514
12Newport CountyWWLDWDWL842286+214
13Forest Green RoversLWWLWDLW8413127+513
14Macclesfield TownWWDDLWDD8341118+313
15Exeter CityLWWLDWWL841386+213
16Oldham AthleticDWLWDWDL83321510+512
17Colchester UnitedWDWLDDLW8332129+312
18Swindon TownLWWDLDLW8323912-311
19MorecambeWDDWLDLL8233131309
20Northampton TownDDDDWDLD81611011-19
21Notts CountyDWLDLDWL8233811-39
22Crawley TownLWLLWWLL8305812-49
23Yeovil TownLLDLLWLL8116616-104
24Port ValeLDLLLLLL8017415-111
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV