Football Web Pages

Liverpool – League Table – Premier League

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CManchester City1812241713313525557226+4680
2Manchester United1-21793518117035201056838+3070
3Leicester City2-11891818115236206106544+2166
4Chelsea1786318104435181075532+2364
5West Ham United189451783635177115545+1058
6Liverpool18936167633416995739+1857
7Tottenham Hotspur179351875635168116141+2056
8Everton1754817113334167114642+455
9Arsenal187471783635157134938+1152
10Leeds United187561780935155155353050
11Aston Villa176381783634146144941+848
12Wolverhampton Wanderers187471755735129143547-1245
13Crystal Palace1-3175571863935118163759-2241
14Southampton3-11773718441035117174462-1840
15Burnley174671863935109163347-1439
16Newcastle United175571854935109164058-1839
17Brighton & Hove Albion173861855835813143641-537
RFulham1824121738635512182547-2227
RWest Bromwich Albion1736818251135511193268-3626
RSheffield United1841131711153552281862-4417
Last updated: Tuesday 11th May 2021 at 21:47:45