Football Web Pages

Liverpool – League Table – Premier League

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CLiverpool1717001612223329227225+4789
2Manchester City161222179173321398134+4766
3Leicester City171043167363317796331+3258
4Chelsea179351683533176106044+1657
5Manchester United1710521655633151085633+2355
6Wolverhampton Wanderers176741676333131374536+952
7Arsenal168531748533121384941+849
8Sheffield United168351749433121293433+148
9Burnley178361654733137133746-946
10Tottenham Hotspur169341636732129115144+745
11Everton168531643932128124047-744
12Newcastle United1768316529331110123545-1043
13Southampton1752101682633134164255-1343
14Crystal Palace166461755733119132840-1242
15Brighton & Hove Albion165651736833812133544-936
16West Ham United165381734103387184058-1831
17Watford1646617241133610172952-2328
18Aston Villa165381723123376203662-2627
19AFC Bournemouth164571731133376203259-2727
20Norwich City1743101613123356222561-3621
Last updated: Sunday 5th July 2020 at 20:56:42