Football Web Pages
Appearances – Robbie Linford
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 67-0 v YaxleyYaxley 0-7 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Mon 28 Aug | 6 0-0 v Bury TownBury Town 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
3 | Sat 2 Sep | 61-1 v Concord RangersConcord Rangers 1-1 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
4 | Tue 5 Sep | 6 3-0 v Concord RangersWroxham 3-0 Concord Rangers | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 52-4 v Brightlingsea RegentWroxham 2-4 Brightlingsea Regent | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 16 Sep | 51-1 v Barton RoversBarton Rovers 1-1 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 19 Sep | 53-4 v Barton RoversWroxham 3-4 Barton Rovers | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Tue 26 Sep | 60-0 v Witham TownWroxham 0-0 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 30 Sep | 6 2-3 v EnfieldEnfield 3-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 7 Oct | 6 1-1 v Grays AthleticWroxham 1-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Tue 10 Oct | 6 6-1 v Stowmarket TownWroxham 6-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 14 Oct | 60-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 28 Oct | 63-2 v Brightlingsea RegentWroxham 3-2 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 4 Nov | 61-5 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 5-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 11 Nov | 60-2 v Lowestoft TownWroxham 0-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Tue 21 Nov | 5 2-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 25 Nov | 60-2 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 2-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Sat 13 Jan | 51-1 v RedbridgeWroxham 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 20 Jan | 6 3-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-3 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sat 27 Jan | 60-1 v EnfieldWroxham 0-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Tue 30 Jan | 63-1 v Sheringham TownSheringham Town 1-3 Wroxham | Norfolk County Cup Third Round |
22 | Sat 3 Feb | 61-1 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 1-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 6 Feb | 6 0-2 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 2-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 10 Feb | 62-1 v Basildon UnitedWroxham 2-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 17 Feb | 6 1-3 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedWroxham 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 24 Feb | 63-2 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 2-3 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 2 Mar | 61-0 v Maldon & TiptreeWroxham 1-0 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 9 Mar | 60-4 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 4-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 19 Mar | 63-0 v New SalamisWroxham 3-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 23 Mar | 60-0 v RedbridgeRedbridge 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Thu 28 Mar | 6 1-2 v Downham TownWroxham 1-2 Downham Town | Norfolk County Cup Quarter Final |
32 | Sat 30 Mar | 62-0 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 0-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Mon 1 Apr | 60-1 v GorlestonWroxham 0-1 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Fri 5 Apr | 62-1 v New SalamisNew Salamis 1-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 13 Apr | 60-1 v Brentwood TownWroxham 0-1 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 61-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 62-0 v Bowers & PitseaWroxham 2-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |