Football Web Pages

Mansfield Town – League Table – Sky Bet League Two

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Newport County330053118611135+819
2Cambridge United532032018521195+1417
3Cheltenham Town521233008512125+716
4Forest Green Rovers312053118431116+515
5Exeter City430141308431139+415
6Harrogate Town311153118422127+514
7Carlisle United33005122842298+114
8Salford City514032018341136+713
9Colchester United431040318341129+313
10Port Vale42114202841386+213
11Morecambe4112430184131016-613
12Walsall422040408260108+212
13Crawley Town3210511383231110+111
14Leyton Orient3012531183231010011
15Bradford City51222110723289-19
16Tranmere Rovers42024031823367-19
17Grimsby Town301242117223811-38
18Bolton Wanderers401341218134712-56
19Barrow505030038053912-35
20Stevenage41034022812558-35
21Mansfield Town402240318053610-45
22Oldham Athletic5014311181251117-65
23Scunthorpe United411240048116417-134
24Southend United401340138026418-142
Last updated: Saturday 24th October 2020 at 17:00:45