Football Web Pages

Mansfield Town – League Table – Sky Bet League Two

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Cambridge United16853157263115794729+1852
2Forest Green Rovers14653158432914964029+1151
3Cheltenham Town14644158432914873826+1250
4Morecambe14743167363014794141049
5Tranmere Rovers15816146532914694036+448
6Exeter City0-0148241549229121165135+1647
7Newport County14833155552913883831+747
8Salford City15780145182912983925+1445
9Bolton Wanderers166461464430128103840-244
10Carlisle United13913134362613493727+1043
11Bradford City146441453628117103231+140
12Leyton Orient157441442829116123531+439
13Crawley Town0-0156541444629109103837+139
14Harrogate Town144461672730116133437-339
15Walsall16556133822981383538-337
16Scunthorpe United146261450928112153137-635
17Oldham Athletic1541101464429105144653-735
18Port Vale15546154383097144144-334
19Mansfield Town14266155732971393740-334
20Stevenage154651637631713112431-734
21Colchester United146531517729712103139-833
22Southend United154110153573076172146-2527
23Barrow143741431102868143339-626
24Grimsby Town14347143292866162247-2524
Last updated: Saturday 27th February 2021 at 12:30:08