1 | Sun 26 Mar | 27-0 v LiechtensteinLiechtenstein 0-7 Iceland | European Championship Qualification Group J |
2 | Sat 17 Jun | 21-2 v SlovakiaIceland 1-2 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
3 | Tue 20 Jun | 20-1 v PortugalIceland 0-1 Portugal | European Championship Qualification Group J |
4 | Thu 3 Aug | 121-1 v HammarbyHammarby 1-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
5 | Thu 10 Aug | 122-0 v FK Daugava RigaFC Twente 2-0 FK Daugava Riga | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
6 | Sun 13 Aug | 124-1 v Almere CityAlmere City 1-4 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Thu 17 Aug | 123-0 v FK Daugava RigaFK Daugava Riga 0-3 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
8 | Sun 20 Aug | 123-1 v PEC ZwolleFC Twente 3-1 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
9 | Thu 24 Aug | 121-5 v FenerbahçeFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
10 | Thu 31 Aug | 120-1 v FenerbahçeFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
11 | Sun 3 Sep | 122-0 v VolendamVolendam 0-2 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Mon 11 Sep | 21-0 v BosniaIceland 1-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
13 | Sun 17 Sep | 123-1 v AjaxFC Twente 3-1 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Sun 24 Sep | 120-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-0 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Wed 27 Sep | 121-0 v VitesseFC Twente 1-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
16 | Sat 30 Sep | 121-0 v sc HeerenveenFC Twente 1-0 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Sun 8 Oct | 123-0 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 0-3 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
18 | Fri 13 Oct | 21-1 v LuxembourgIceland 1-1 Luxembourg | European Championship Qualification Group J |
19 | Mon 16 Oct | 24-0 v LiechtensteinIceland 4-0 Liechtenstein | European Championship Qualification Group J |
20 | Sun 22 Oct | 122-2 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 2-2 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Sun 29 Oct | 122-1 v FeyenoordFC Twente 2-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Sun 5 Nov | 121-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-1 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Sat 11 Nov | 123-3 v NEC NijmegenFC Twente 3-3 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Thu 16 Nov | 22-4 v SlovakiaSlovakia 4-2 Iceland | European Championship Qualification Group J |
25 | Sat 25 Nov | 120-3 v PSV EindhovenFC Twente 0-3 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Sun 3 Dec | 123-1 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Fri 8 Dec | 124-2 v Excelsior RotterdamFC Twente 4-2 Excelsior Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Sun 17 Dec | 122-2 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 2-2 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Sun 28 Jan | 120-0 v FeyenoordFeyenoord 0-0 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Sun 18 Feb | 120-1 v FC UtrechtFC Twente 0-1 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Sun 25 Feb | 123-0 v Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Sun 31 Mar | 121-0 v Heracles AlmeloFC Twente 1-0 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Wed 3 Apr | 12 3-3 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 3-3 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sat 6 Apr | 122-0 v Fortuna SittardFC Twente 2-0 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
35 | Sun 14 Apr | 121-2 v AjaxAjax 2-1 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
36 | Wed 24 Apr | 123-1 v Almere CityFC Twente 3-1 Almere City | Dutch Eredivisie |