Football Web Pages
Appearances – Jordan Fagbola
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 50-2 v Whitby TownWhitby Town 2-0 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 52-0 v Bradford (Park Avenue)Atherton Collieries 2-0 Bradford (Park Avenue) | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 51-1 v Warrington RylandsAtherton Collieries 1-1 Warrington Rylands | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
4 | Tue 22 Aug | 50-3 v Matlock TownMatlock Town 3-0 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 51-1 v Basford UnitedBasford United 1-1 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
6 | Mon 28 Aug | 50-2 v Lancaster CityAtherton Collieries 0-2 Lancaster City | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
7 | Sat 2 Sep | 54-0 v Guisborough TownGuisborough Town 0-4 Atherton Collieries | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 50-4 v RadcliffeAtherton Collieries 0-4 Radcliffe | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 52-2 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 2-2 Atherton Collieries | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 19 Sep | 51-3 v Ashton UnitedAtherton Collieries 1-3 Ashton United | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay |
11 | Sat 23 Sep | 5 1-4 v Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity 4-1 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
12 | Tue 26 Sep | 51-2 v Bamber BridgeAtherton Collieries 1-2 Bamber Bridge | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
13 | Tue 3 Oct | 51-2 v Hyde UnitedAtherton Collieries 1-2 Hyde United | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
14 | Sat 7 Oct | 50-4 v North FerribyNorth Ferriby 4-0 Atherton Collieries | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
15 | Tue 10 Oct | 52-3 v GuiseleyGuiseley 3-2 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 151-4 v Worksop TownWorksop Town 4-1 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
17 | Sat 25 Nov | 51-2 v Ashton UnitedAtherton Collieries 1-2 Ashton United | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
18 | Tue 28 Nov | 50-2 v Stafford RangersStafford Rangers 2-0 Atherton Collieries | Northern Premier League - Premier Division |
19 | Sat 9 Dec | 41-1 v WidnesTrafford 1-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 41-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
21 | Sat 23 Dec | 41-0 v Hednesford TownTrafford 1-0 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
22 | Tue 26 Dec | 41-1 v AvroAvro 1-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
23 | Mon 1 Jan | 41-1 v MossleyTrafford 1-1 Mossley | Northern Premier League - West Division |
24 | Sat 6 Jan | 41-1 v Hanley TownHanley Town 1-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
25 | Sat 13 Jan | 40-0 v Leek TownTrafford 0-0 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
26 | Sat 20 Jan | 40-4 v ChasetownChasetown 4-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Sat 27 Jan | 41-1 v Stalybridge CelticTrafford 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Thu 1 Feb | 171-1 v Glossop North EndTrafford 1-1 Glossop North End | Manchester Premier Cup Quarter Final |
29 | Sat 3 Feb | 40-0 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 0-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
30 | Tue 6 Feb | 42-4 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 4-2 Trafford | Manchester Premier Cup Semi Final |
31 | Sat 10 Feb | 44-0 v 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich 0-4 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
32 | Sat 17 Feb | 42-1 v Newcastle TownTrafford 2-1 Newcastle Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
33 | Sat 24 Feb | 40-4 v Nantwich TownNantwich Town 4-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
34 | Sat 2 Mar | 40-1 v City of LiverpoolTrafford 0-1 City of Liverpool | Northern Premier League - West Division |
35 | Sat 16 Mar | 40-2 v WidnesWidnes 2-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
36 | Sat 23 Mar | 42-2 v 1874 NorthwichTrafford 2-2 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
37 | Fri 29 Mar | 41-1 v BootleBootle 1-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
38 | Mon 1 Apr | 42-4 v AvroTrafford 2-4 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
39 | Sat 6 Apr | 42-1 v Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors 1-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
40 | Sat 13 Apr | 40-4 v Witton AlbionTrafford 0-4 Witton Albion | Northern Premier League - West Division |
41 | Sat 20 Apr | 42-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
42 | Sat 27 Apr | 40-1 v Prescot CablesTrafford 0-1 Prescot Cables | Northern Premier League - West Division |