1 | Tue 15 Aug 2017 | 151-4 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 4-1 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
2 | Sat 26 Aug 2017 | 142-5 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 5-2 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
3 | Mon 28 Aug 2017 | 141-3 v Dereham TownNorwich United 1-3 Dereham Town | Bostik League North Division |
4 | Sat 9 Sep 2017 | 21-4 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 4-1 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
5 | Sat 16 Sep 2017 | 3 4-4 v TilburyTilbury 4-4 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
6 | Sat 23 Sep 2017 | 70-2 v AFC HornchurchNorwich United 0-2 AFC Hornchurch | Bostik League North Division |
7 | Sat 30 Sep 2017 | 153-1 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 1-3 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
8 | Tue 3 Oct 2017 | 17 0-3 v Soham Town RangersNorwich United 0-3 Soham Town Rangers | Bostik League North Division |
9 | Sat 7 Oct 2017 | 123-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Norwich United | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
10 | Sat 14 Oct 2017 | 22-0 v Waltham AbbeyNorwich United 2-0 Waltham Abbey | Bostik League North Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct 2017 | 20-4 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 4-0 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
12 | Sat 2 Dec 2017 | 140-0 v WareNorwich United 0-0 Ware | Bostik League North Division |
13 | Sat 16 Dec 2017 | 154-3 v Canvey IslandNorwich United 4-3 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 23 Dec 2017 | 142-1 v Brentwood TownNorwich United 2-1 Brentwood Town | Bostik League North Division |
15 | Tue 26 Dec 2017 | 20-0 v Dereham TownDereham Town 0-0 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
16 | Mon 1 Jan 2018 | 21-1 v Mildenhall TownNorwich United 1-1 Mildenhall Town | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Sat 6 Jan 2018 | 2 2-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-2 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
18 | Sat 13 Jan 2018 | 23-1 v CheshuntNorwich United 3-1 Cheshunt | Bostik League North Division |
19 | Sat 20 Jan 2018 | 23-3 v TilburyNorwich United 3-3 Tilbury | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Sat 3 Feb 2018 | 2 0-1 v Potters Bar TownNorwich United 0-1 Potters Bar Town | Bostik League North Division |
21 | Tue 6 Feb 2018 | 21-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-1 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
22 | Sat 17 Feb 2018 | 23-1 v WareWare 1-3 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Sat 10 Mar 2018 | 12 2-2 v Grays AthleticNorwich United 2-2 Grays Athletic | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Sat 17 Mar 2018 | 14 1-1 v Bowers & PitseaNorwich United 1-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Thu 22 Mar 2018 | 151-2 v Hertford TownNorwich United 1-2 Hertford Town | Bostik League North Division |
26 | Sat 24 Mar 2018 | 71-1 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 1-1 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Thu 5 Apr 2018 | 150-0 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 0-0 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
28 | Wed 11 Apr 2018 | 70-3 v RomfordRomford 3-0 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
29 | Sat 14 Apr 2018 | 41-3 v BarkingBarking 3-1 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
30 | Tue 17 Apr 2018 | 74-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-4 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |
31 | Sat 21 Apr 2018 | 73-1 v AFC SudburyNorwich United 3-1 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
32 | Tue 24 Apr 2018 | 7 1-2 v Heybridge SwiftsNorwich United 1-2 Heybridge Swifts | Bostik League North Division |
33 | Sat 28 Apr 2018 | 73-6 v CheshuntCheshunt 6-3 Norwich United | Bostik League North Division |