1 | Sat 5 Aug 2017 | 21-1 v Hampton & Richmond BoroughEast Thurrock United 1-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough | National League South |
2 | Sat 12 Aug 2017 | 43-2 v Poole TownPoole Town 2-3 East Thurrock United | National League South |
3 | Tue 15 Aug 2017 | 55-3 v Braintree TownEast Thurrock United 5-3 Braintree Town | National League South |
4 | Sat 19 Aug 2017 | 52-2 v Chippenham TownChippenham Town 2-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
5 | Sat 26 Aug 2017 | 52-0 v Bognor Regis TownEast Thurrock United 2-0 Bognor Regis Town | National League South |
6 | Mon 28 Aug 2017 | 51-0 v DartfordDartford 0-1 East Thurrock United | National League South |
7 | Sat 2 Sep 2017 | 51-1 v WealdstoneEast Thurrock United 1-1 Wealdstone | National League South |
8 | Sat 9 Sep 2017 | 5 3-3 v Oxford CityOxford City 3-3 East Thurrock United | National League South |
9 | Mon 11 Sep 2017 | 52-1 v Chelmsford CityChelmsford City 1-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
10 | Sat 23 Sep 2017 | 51-2 v Truro CityEast Thurrock United 1-2 Truro City | National League South |
11 | Tue 26 Sep 2017 | 51-1 v St Albans CityEast Thurrock United 1-1 St Albans City | National League South |
12 | Sat 30 Sep 2017 | 52-2 v Harlow TownEast Thurrock United 2-2 Harlow Town | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Tue 3 Oct 2017 | 52-1 v Harlow TownHarlow Town 1-2 East Thurrock United | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
14 | Sat 7 Oct 2017 | 52-2 v Hungerford TownHungerford Town 2-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
15 | Sat 14 Oct 2017 | 50-0 v Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United 0-0 Ebbsfleet United | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round |
16 | Tue 17 Oct 2017 | 50-3 v Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United 3-0 East Thurrock United | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round Replay |
17 | Sat 21 Oct 2017 | 52-2 v Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough 2-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
18 | Sat 28 Oct 2017 | 50-1 v Hemel Hempstead TownEast Thurrock United 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town | National League South |
19 | Sat 4 Nov 2017 | 5 3-4 v Weston-super-MareEast Thurrock United 3-4 Weston-super-Mare | National League South |
20 | Sat 11 Nov 2017 | 5 0-4 v Bath CityBath City 4-0 East Thurrock United | National League South |
21 | Sat 18 Nov 2017 | 50-1 v Havant & WaterloovilleEast Thurrock United 0-1 Havant & Waterlooville | National League South |
22 | Tue 21 Nov 2017 | 53-0 v Gloucester CityEast Thurrock United 3-0 Gloucester City | National League South |
23 | Sat 25 Nov 2017 | 53-1 v Shortwood UnitedEast Thurrock United 3-1 Shortwood United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
24 | Sat 2 Dec 2017 | 53-0 v Welling UnitedWelling United 0-3 East Thurrock United | National League South |
25 | Sat 9 Dec 2017 | 51-5 v Hampton & Richmond BoroughHampton & Richmond Borough 5-1 East Thurrock United | National League South |
26 | Sat 16 Dec 2017 | 54-0 v Aldershot TownEast Thurrock United 4-0 Aldershot Town | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
27 | Sat 23 Dec 2017 | 54-2 v WhitehawkEast Thurrock United 4-2 Whitehawk | National League South |
28 | Mon 1 Jan 2018 | 52-3 v Concord RangersEast Thurrock United 2-3 Concord Rangers | National League South |
29 | Sat 6 Jan 2018 | 50-4 v Braintree TownBraintree Town 4-0 East Thurrock United | National League South |
30 | Sat 13 Jan 2018 | 51-0 v ChesterEast Thurrock United 1-0 Chester | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
31 | Sat 20 Jan 2018 | 54-1 v Oxford CityEast Thurrock United 4-1 Oxford City | National League South |
32 | Sat 27 Jan 2018 | 5 2-7 v St Albans CitySt Albans City 7-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
33 | Sat 10 Feb 2018 | 50-0 v Eastbourne BoroughEast Thurrock United 0-0 Eastbourne Borough | National League South |
34 | Sat 17 Feb 2018 | 52-2 v Weston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare 2-2 East Thurrock United | National League South |
35 | Sat 24 Feb 2018 | 51-1 v Bath CityEast Thurrock United 1-1 Bath City | National League South |