1 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 23-3 v CheshuntCheshunt 3-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
2 | Sat 18 Aug 2018 | 24-0 v Egham TownHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Egham Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
3 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 27-0 v Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp 0-7 Hayes & Yeading United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Mon 27 Aug 2018 | 26-2 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 2-6 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
5 | Sat 8 Sep 2018 | 22-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHayes & Yeading United 2-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 20-1 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 1-0 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
7 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 20-1 v MoneyfieldsHayes & Yeading United 0-1 Moneyfields | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 25 Sep 2018 | 26-0 v NorthwoodHayes & Yeading United 6-0 Northwood | Bostik League South Central Division |
9 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 27-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Hayes & Yeading United 7-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Bostik League South Central Division |
10 | Tue 9 Oct 2018 | 172-2 v Potters Bar TownHayes & Yeading United 2-2 Potters Bar Town | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
11 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 21-0 v BarkingBarking 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
12 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 143-0 v Hertford TownHertford Town 0-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
13 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 21-0 v Hitchin TownHitchin Town 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
14 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 25-0 v UxbridgeHayes & Yeading United 5-0 Uxbridge | Bostik League South Central Division |
15 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 2 3-1 v WareWare 1-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
16 | Tue 6 Nov 2018 | 24-1 v Enfield TownHayes & Yeading United 4-1 Enfield Town | Middlesex County Cup Second Round |
17 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 22-0 v Banbury UnitedBanbury United 0-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
18 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 21-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
19 | Tue 20 Nov 2018 | 20-2 v Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta 2-0 Hayes & Yeading United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
20 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 20-0 v Brightlingsea RegentHayes & Yeading United 0-0 Brightlingsea Regent | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
21 | Tue 27 Nov 2018 | 22-1 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
22 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 26-0 v Bedfont SportsHayes & Yeading United 6-0 Bedfont Sports | Bostik League South Central Division |
23 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 29-1 v Hanwell TownHanwell Town 1-9 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
24 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 22-0 v MoleseyHayes & Yeading United 2-0 Molesey | Bostik League South Central Division |
25 | Tue 8 Jan 2019 | 22-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
26 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 113-1 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United 1-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
27 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 24-0 v Chalfont St PeterHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Chalfont St Peter | Bostik League South Central Division |
28 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 24-2 v Waltham AbbeyHayes & Yeading United 4-2 Waltham Abbey | Bostik League South Central Division |
29 | Sat 20 Apr 2019 | 23-2 v MoleseyMolesey 2-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
30 | Mon 22 Apr 2019 | 21-1 v Hanwell TownHayes & Yeading United 1-1 Hanwell Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
31 | Sat 27 Apr 2019 | 42-2 v UxbridgeUxbridge 2-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |