1 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 92-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-2 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
2 | Tue 18 Sep 2018 | 9 2-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-2 Great Wakering Rovers | Velocity Trophy First Round |
3 | Tue 25 Sep 2018 | 91-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
4 | Sun 30 Sep 2018 | 93-2 v RomfordRomford 2-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
5 | Tue 2 Oct 2018 | 92-1 v Dereham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Dereham Town | Bostik League North Division |
6 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 93-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
7 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 90-1 v East Grinstead TownGreat Wakering Rovers 0-1 East Grinstead Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
8 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 122-1 v Witham TownGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Witham Town | Bostik League North Division |
9 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 90-3 v BarkingGreat Wakering Rovers 0-3 Barking | Bostik League North Division |
10 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 91-1 v AFC SudburyGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
11 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 90-2 v AFC SudburyCanvey Island 0-2 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
12 | Mon 19 Nov 2018 | 90-2 v AveleyAveley 2-0 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
13 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 91-0 v Dereham TownDereham Town 0-1 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 90-1 v Soham Town RangersCanvey Island 0-1 Soham Town Rangers | Bostik League North Division |
15 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 124-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
16 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 12 0-1 v Witham TownCanvey Island 0-1 Witham Town | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Tue 1 Jan 2019 | 124-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-4 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
18 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 112-1 v Mildenhall TownCanvey Island 2-1 Mildenhall Town | Bostik League North Division |
19 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 111-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-1 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 113-1 v BarkingBarking 1-3 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
21 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 112-0 v Grays AthleticCanvey Island 2-0 Grays Athletic | Bostik League North Division |
22 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 111-2 v AveleyCanvey Island 1-2 Aveley | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Tue 5 Feb 2019 | 111-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-1 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 90-3 v TilburyTilbury 3-0 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 90-2 v Coggeshall TownCanvey Island 0-2 Coggeshall Town | Bostik League North Division |
26 | Sun 24 Feb 2019 | 141-0 v RomfordRomford 0-1 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 111-2 v Heybridge SwiftsCanvey Island 1-2 Heybridge Swifts | Bostik League North Division |
28 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 91-4 v Dereham TownCanvey Island 1-4 Dereham Town | Bostik League North Division |
29 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 90-1 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 1-0 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
30 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 91-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-1 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
31 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 172-2 v Maldon & TiptreeCanvey Island 2-2 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
32 | Sat 20 Apr 2019 | 93-2 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 2-3 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
33 | Mon 22 Apr 2019 | 154-0 v Basildon UnitedCanvey Island 4-0 Basildon United | Bostik League North Division |
34 | Sat 27 Apr 2019 | 173-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-3 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |