1 | Sat 21 Jul 2018 | 60-5 v Whitton UnitedWhitton United 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Friendly |
2 | Tue 24 Jul 2018 | 61-0 v Newmarket TownNewmarket Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Friendly |
3 | Sat 28 Jul 2018 | 62-1 v LeistonFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Leiston | Friendly |
4 | Tue 31 Jul 2018 | 61-2 v Woodbridge TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Woodbridge Town | Friendly |
5 | Sat 4 Aug 2018 | 63-3 v Kempston RoversKempston Rovers 3-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Friendly |
6 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 63-1 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Bury Town | Bostik League North Division |
7 | Sat 18 Aug 2018 | 60-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
8 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 60-1 v WalthamstowFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Walthamstow | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
9 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 122-0 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Aveley | Bostik League North Division |
10 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 60-4 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 4-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
11 | Tue 18 Sep 2018 | 60-0 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-0 AFC Sudbury | Velocity Trophy First Round |
12 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 62-1 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Romford | Bostik League North Division |
13 | Tue 25 Sep 2018 | 61-3 v Soham Town RangersFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Soham Town Rangers | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 61-3 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Grays Athletic | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
15 | Wed 10 Oct 2018 | 68-1 v Long MelfordLong Melford 1-8 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup First Round |
16 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 60-1 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 62-2 v TilburyTilbury 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
18 | Tue 23 Oct 2018 | 63-1 v NorthwoodFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Northwood | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
19 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 6 2-4 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 4-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 121-2 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Grays Athletic | Bostik League North Division |
21 | Tue 13 Nov 2018 | 155-1 v Woodbridge TownFelixstowe & Walton United 5-1 Woodbridge Town | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
22 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 151-0 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 62-2 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Witham Town | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 6 1-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Tue 4 Dec 2018 | 61-3 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
26 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 60-4 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 61-2 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
28 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 62-2 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Dereham Town | Bostik League North Division |
29 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 63-3 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 3-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
30 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 12 0-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
31 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 6 1-0 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
32 | Tue 5 Feb 2019 | 122-0 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
33 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 62-4 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 4-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
34 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 61-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Tilbury | Bostik League North Division |
35 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 61-1 v BarkingFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Barking | Bostik League North Division |
36 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 62-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
37 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 61-0 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Basildon United | Bostik League North Division |
38 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 6 1-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
39 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 63-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Brentwood Town | Bostik League North Division |
40 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 60-4 v Bowers & PitseaFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
41 | Sat 20 Apr 2019 | 6 1-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
42 | Wed 8 May 2019 | 62-3 v LeistonFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Leiston | Suffolk County Cup Final |