1 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 9 1-1 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 1-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
2 | Sat 18 Aug 2018 | 91-0 v Brentwood TownMaldon & Tiptree 1-0 Brentwood Town | Bostik League North Division |
3 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 91-2 v Haverhill RoversHaverhill Rovers 2-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Mon 27 Aug 2018 | 93-2 v Heybridge SwiftsMaldon & Tiptree 3-2 Heybridge Swifts | Bostik League North Division |
5 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 95-0 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 0-5 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
6 | Sat 8 Sep 2018 | 123-2 v UxbridgeMaldon & Tiptree 3-2 Uxbridge | Velocity Trophy First Round |
7 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 91-2 v Canvey IslandMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
8 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 92-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
9 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 90-1 v AveleyMaldon & Tiptree 0-1 Aveley | Bostik League North Division |
10 | Tue 9 Oct 2018 | 91-0 v Witham TownMaldon & Tiptree 1-0 Witham Town | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
11 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 92-0 v Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter 0-2 Maldon & Tiptree | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
12 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 90-0 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 0-0 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
13 | Tue 23 Oct 2018 | 9 0-4 v AFC SudburyMaldon & Tiptree 0-4 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 90-3 v Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree 0-3 Royston Town | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
15 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 94-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-4 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
16 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 91-0 v Soham Town RangersMaldon & Tiptree 1-0 Soham Town Rangers | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 93-2 v Dereham TownDereham Town 2-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
18 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 90-0 v TilburyMaldon & Tiptree 0-0 Tilbury | Bostik League North Division |
19 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 93-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Tue 27 Nov 2018 | 121-2 v Enfield TownMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Enfield Town | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
21 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 104-1 v RomfordMaldon & Tiptree 4-1 Romford | Bostik League North Division |
22 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 102-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 162-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedMaldon & Tiptree 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Wed 26 Dec 2018 | 161-1 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 1-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 90-1 v Witham TownMaldon & Tiptree 0-1 Witham Town | Bostik League North Division |
26 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 94-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-4 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 100-2 v Hampton & Richmond BoroughHampton & Richmond Borough 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet | National League South |
28 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 90-0 v East Thurrock UnitedEast Thurrock United 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet | National League South |
29 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 121-3 v Chelmsford CityDulwich Hamlet 1-3 Chelmsford City | National League South |
30 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 172-1 v Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet 2-1 Welling United | National League South |
31 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 173-3 v Hemel Hempstead TownDulwich Hamlet 3-3 Hemel Hempstead Town | National League South |
32 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 172-0 v DartfordDulwich Hamlet 2-0 Dartford | National League South |
33 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 160-1 v St Albans CitySt Albans City 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet | National League South |
34 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 171-4 v Oxford CityOxford City 4-1 Dulwich Hamlet | National League South |