Football Web Pages
Appearances – Anthony Oaks – 2018-2019
Appearances, 2018-2019
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 80-3 v WestfieldChipstead 0-3 Westfield | Bostik League South Central Division |
2 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 65-0 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 0-5 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
3 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 62-1 v Welwyn Garden CityChipstead 2-1 Welwyn Garden City | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
4 | Tue 16 Oct 2018 | 65-0 v Egham TownChipstead 5-0 Egham Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
5 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 62-0 v Waltham AbbeyChipstead 2-0 Waltham Abbey | Bostik League South Central Division |
6 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 6 2-1 v BerkhamstedChipstead 2-1 Berkhamsted | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 60-0 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 0-0 Chipstead | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
8 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 60-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
9 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 62-2 v Bedford TownChipstead 2-2 Bedford Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 13 Nov 2018 | 60-2 v Bedford TownBedford Town 2-0 Chipstead | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 83-3 v CheshuntCheshunt 3-3 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
12 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 82-3 v NorthwoodChipstead 2-3 Northwood | Bostik League South Central Division |
13 | Tue 27 Nov 2018 | 6 0-3 v AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch 3-0 Chipstead | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
14 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 83-3 v WareWare 3-3 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
15 | Tue 4 Dec 2018 | 83-2 v UxbridgeChipstead 3-2 Uxbridge | Bostik League South Central Division |
16 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 82-5 v Hertford TownHertford Town 5-2 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
17 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 61-3 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedChipstead 1-3 Tooting & Mitcham United | Bostik League South Central Division |
18 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 6 0-3 v Bracknell TownChipstead 0-3 Bracknell Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
19 | Tue 8 Jan 2019 | 61-2 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedChipstead 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
20 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 140-1 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 1-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
21 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 60-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
22 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 82-1 v FC RomaniaChipstead 2-1 FC Romania | Bostik League South Central Division |
23 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 83-0 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 0-3 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
24 | Tue 5 Feb 2019 | 61-4 v South ParkChipstead 1-4 South Park | Bostik League South Central Division |
25 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 63-2 v Chalfont St PeterChipstead 3-2 Chalfont St Peter | Bostik League South Central Division |
26 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 60-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
27 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 61-0 v MarlowChipstead 1-0 Marlow | Bostik League South Central Division |
28 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 62-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-2 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
29 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 6 0-1 v CheshuntChipstead 0-1 Cheshunt | Bostik League South Central Division |
30 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 60-2 v NorthwoodNorthwood 2-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
31 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 61-3 v WareChipstead 1-3 Ware | Bostik League South Central Division |
32 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 60-0 v Hertford TownChipstead 0-0 Hertford Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
33 | Sat 6 Apr 2019 | 60-1 v Hayes & Yeading UnitedHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
34 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 6 0-1 v Hanwell TownChipstead 0-1 Hanwell Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
35 | Sat 20 Apr 2019 | 60-1 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 1-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |
36 | Sat 27 Apr 2019 | 64-1 v Egham TownEgham Town 1-4 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |