1 | Sat 18 Aug 2018 | 54-0 v Egham TownHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Egham Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
2 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 57-0 v Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp 0-7 Hayes & Yeading United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 27 Aug 2018 | 56-2 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 2-6 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
4 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 53-0 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedHayes & Yeading United 3-0 Tooting & Mitcham United | Bostik League South Central Division |
5 | Sat 8 Sep 2018 | 5 2-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHayes & Yeading United 2-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 15 Sep 2018 | 5 0-1 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 1-0 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
7 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 57-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Hayes & Yeading United 7-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Bostik League South Central Division |
8 | Tue 9 Oct 2018 | 62-2 v Potters Bar TownHayes & Yeading United 2-2 Potters Bar Town | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
9 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 51-0 v BarkingBarking 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
10 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 53-0 v Hertford TownHertford Town 0-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
11 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 51-0 v Hitchin TownHitchin Town 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
12 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 55-0 v UxbridgeHayes & Yeading United 5-0 Uxbridge | Bostik League South Central Division |
13 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 53-1 v WareWare 1-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
14 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 52-0 v Banbury UnitedBanbury United 0-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
15 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 51-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-1 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
16 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 50-0 v Brightlingsea RegentHayes & Yeading United 0-0 Brightlingsea Regent | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
17 | Tue 27 Nov 2018 | 5 2-1 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
18 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 5 3-3 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 3-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
19 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 55-1 v FC RomaniaHayes & Yeading United 5-1 FC Romania | Bostik League South Central Division |
20 | Tue 11 Dec 2018 | 55-1 v WestfieldHayes & Yeading United 5-1 Westfield | Bostik League South Central Division |
21 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 52-4 v Brackley TownBrackley Town 4-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
22 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 56-0 v Bedfont SportsHayes & Yeading United 6-0 Bedfont Sports | Bostik League South Central Division |
23 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 59-1 v Hanwell TownHanwell Town 1-9 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
24 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 52-0 v MoleseyHayes & Yeading United 2-0 Molesey | Bostik League South Central Division |
25 | Tue 8 Jan 2019 | 52-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
26 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 53-1 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United 1-3 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
27 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 54-0 v Chalfont St PeterHayes & Yeading United 4-0 Chalfont St Peter | Bostik League South Central Division |
28 | Tue 29 Jan 2019 | 55-1 v Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter 1-5 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
29 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 58-1 v Hertford TownHayes & Yeading United 8-1 Hertford Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
30 | Tue 5 Feb 2019 | 5 2-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
31 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 51-0 v CheshuntHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Cheshunt | Bostik League South Central Division |
32 | Tue 19 Feb 2019 | 6 2-2 v Harrow BoroughHayes & Yeading United 2-2 Harrow Borough | Middlesex County Cup Semi Final |
33 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 51-0 v WareHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Ware | Bostik League South Central Division |
34 | Tue 26 Feb 2019 | 55-2 v South ParkHayes & Yeading United 5-2 South Park | Bostik League South Central Division |
35 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 54-0 v WestfieldWestfield 0-4 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
36 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 50-2 v MarlowHayes & Yeading United 0-2 Marlow | Bostik League South Central Division |
37 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 56-1 v South ParkSouth Park 1-6 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
38 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 51-0 v Bracknell TownHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Bracknell Town | Bostik League South Central Division |
39 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 52-0 v FC RomaniaFC Romania 0-2 Hayes & Yeading United | Bostik League South Central Division |
40 | Sat 6 Apr 2019 | 51-0 v ChipsteadHayes & Yeading United 1-0 Chipstead | Bostik League South Central Division |