1 | Wed 25 Jul 2018 | 282-0 v PeterheadPeterhead 0-2 Dundee | Betfred Cup Group D |
2 | Sat 28 Jul 2018 | 282-0 v Brechin CityDundee 2-0 Brechin City | Betfred Cup Group D |
3 | Sat 4 Aug 2018 | 281-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-1 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
4 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 280-1 v AberdeenDundee 0-1 Aberdeen | Ladbrokes Premiership |
5 | Sat 18 Aug 2018 | 280-3 v Ayr UnitedDundee 0-3 Ayr United | Betfred Cup Second Round |
6 | Sat 25 Aug 2018 | 280-1 v St JohnstoneSt Johnstone 1-0 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
7 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 281-3 v MotherwellDundee 1-3 Motherwell | Ladbrokes Premiership |
8 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 282-0 v Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical 0-2 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
9 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 281-2 v KilmarnockDundee 1-2 Kilmarnock | Ladbrokes Premiership |
10 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 28 0-4 v LivingstonLivingston 4-0 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
11 | Tue 23 Oct 2018 | 280-3 v Heart of MidlothianDundee 0-3 Heart of Midlothian | Ladbrokes Premiership |
12 | Wed 31 Oct 2018 | 280-5 v CelticDundee 0-5 Celtic | Ladbrokes Premiership |
13 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 280-1 v MotherwellMotherwell 1-0 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
14 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 282-2 v HibernianHibernian 2-2 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
15 | Wed 5 Dec 2018 | 284-0 v Hamilton AcademicalDundee 4-0 Hamilton Academical | Ladbrokes Premiership |
16 | Sun 9 Dec 2018 | 281-1 v RangersDundee 1-1 Rangers | Ladbrokes Premiership |
17 | Tue 18 Dec 2018 | 281-5 v AberdeenAberdeen 5-1 Dundee | Ladbrokes Premiership |
18 | Wed 26 Dec 2018 | 280-0 v LivingstonDundee 0-0 Livingston | Ladbrokes Premiership |
19 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 0-4 v Queen of the SouthQueen of the South 4-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
20 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 2-1 v MotherwellMotherwell 1-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fourth Round |
21 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 2-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 2-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
22 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 2-1 v Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
23 | Mon 11 Feb 2019 | 2-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round |
24 | Tue 19 Feb 2019 | 2-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round Replay |
25 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 4-2 v Partick ThistlePartick Thistle 2-4 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
26 | Tue 26 Feb 2019 | 3-2 v Ayr UnitedRoss County 3-2 Ayr United | Ladbrokes Championship |
27 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 2-0 v Greenock MortonRoss County 2-0 Greenock Morton | Ladbrokes Championship |
28 | Tue 12 Mar 2019 | 2-1 v FalkirkRoss County 2-1 Falkirk | Ladbrokes Championship |
29 | Tue 19 Mar 2019 | 0-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
30 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 0-1 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
31 | Tue 2 Apr 2019 | 2-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
32 | Fri 5 Apr 2019 | 1-1 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 1-1 Dundee United | Ladbrokes Championship |
33 | Tue 9 Apr 2019 | 1-0 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
34 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 0-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 0-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
35 | Fri 19 Apr 2019 | 3-1 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 1-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
36 | Sat 4 May 2019 | 2-3 v FalkirkFalkirk 3-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |