1 | Sat 14 Jul 2018 | 22-0 v Elgin CityRoss County 2-0 Elgin City | Betfred Cup Group A |
2 | Tue 17 Jul 2018 | 21-0 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 1-0 Dundee United | Betfred Cup Group A |
3 | Sat 28 Jul 2018 | 22-0 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 0-2 Ross County | Betfred Cup Group A |
4 | Sat 4 Aug 2018 | 21-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 1-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
5 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 23-1 v Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic 1-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
6 | Sun 19 Aug 2018 | 22-3 v HibernianHibernian 3-2 Ross County | Betfred Cup Second Round |
7 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 22-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
8 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 20-1 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 0-1 Dundee United | Ladbrokes Championship |
9 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 22-1 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
10 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 21-0 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 0-1 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
11 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 2 1-1 v Queen of the SouthRoss County 1-1 Queen of the South | Ladbrokes Championship |
12 | Sat 15 Dec 2018 | 23-3 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 3-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
13 | Sat 22 Dec 2018 | 22-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 2-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
14 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 22-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
15 | Fri 4 Jan 2019 | 2 0-1 v Greenock MortonGreenock Morton 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
16 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 22-1 v MotherwellMotherwell 1-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fourth Round |
17 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 22-0 v Alloa AthleticRoss County 2-0 Alloa Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
18 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 22-1 v Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
19 | Mon 11 Feb 2019 | 22-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleRoss County 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round |
20 | Fri 15 Feb 2019 | 22-1 v East FifeRoss County 2-1 East Fife | IRN-BRU Cup Quarter Final |
21 | Tue 19 Feb 2019 | 22-2 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Ross County | William Hill Scottish Cup Fifth Round Replay |
22 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 24-2 v Partick ThistlePartick Thistle 2-4 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
23 | Tue 26 Feb 2019 | 23-2 v Ayr UnitedRoss County 3-2 Ayr United | Ladbrokes Championship |
24 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 2 2-0 v Greenock MortonRoss County 2-0 Greenock Morton | Ladbrokes Championship |
25 | Tue 12 Mar 2019 | 22-1 v FalkirkRoss County 2-1 Falkirk | Ladbrokes Championship |
26 | Tue 19 Mar 2019 | 20-1 v Dundee UnitedDundee United 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
27 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 23-1 v Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads 1-3 Ross County | IRN-BRU Cup Final |
28 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 20-1 v Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic 1-0 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
29 | Tue 2 Apr 2019 | 22-1 v Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
30 | Fri 5 Apr 2019 | 21-1 v Dundee UnitedRoss County 1-1 Dundee United | Ladbrokes Championship |
31 | Tue 9 Apr 2019 | 21-0 v Dunfermline AthleticRoss County 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic | Ladbrokes Championship |
32 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 20-0 v Partick ThistleRoss County 0-0 Partick Thistle | Ladbrokes Championship |
33 | Fri 19 Apr 2019 | 23-1 v Ayr UnitedAyr United 1-3 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |
34 | Fri 26 Apr 2019 | 24-0 v Queen of the SouthRoss County 4-0 Queen of the South | Ladbrokes Championship |
35 | Sat 4 May 2019 | 2 2-3 v FalkirkFalkirk 3-2 Ross County | Ladbrokes Championship |