1 | Sat 10 Aug 2019 | 41-1 v Wingate & FinchleyBowers & Pitsea 1-1 Wingate & Finchley | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
2 | Tue 13 Aug 2019 | 44-2 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 2-4 Bowers & Pitsea | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
3 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 42-0 v LewesLewes 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
4 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 44-2 v BarkingsideBowers & Pitsea 4-2 Barkingside | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
5 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 41-3 v East Thurrock UnitedEast Thurrock United 3-1 Bowers & Pitsea | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
6 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 40-1 v Enfield TownBowers & Pitsea 0-1 Enfield Town | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
7 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 42-1 v Brentwood TownBowers & Pitsea 2-1 Brentwood Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 42-1 v LewesLewes 1-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 40-1 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 1-0 Bowers & Pitsea | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
10 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 41-2 v HornchurchHornchurch 2-1 Bowers & Pitsea | BetVictor Isthmian Premier Division |
11 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 41-2 v Chichester CityBowers & Pitsea 1-2 Chichester City | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round |
12 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 63-4 v Enfield TownEnfield Town 4-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Wed 4 Dec 2019 | 54-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-4 Maldon & Tiptree | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
14 | Tue 10 Dec 2019 | 68-1 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 1-8 Maldon & Tiptree | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
15 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 5 2-1 v Dereham TownMaldon & Tiptree 2-1 Dereham Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
16 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 52-1 v Heybridge SwiftsMaldon & Tiptree 2-1 Heybridge Swifts | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
17 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 55-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-5 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
18 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 53-1 v AveleyMaldon & Tiptree 3-1 Aveley | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
19 | Mon 6 Jan 2020 | 163-2 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 2-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Velocity Trophy |
20 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 61-0 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 0-1 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
21 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 151-2 v TilburyMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Tilbury | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
22 | Tue 21 Jan 2020 | 51-5 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 5-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Essex County Cup Quarter Final |
23 | Tue 28 Jan 2020 | 5 0-0 v MersthamMaldon & Tiptree 0-0 Merstham | Velocity Trophy |
24 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 56-2 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedMaldon & Tiptree 6-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
25 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 53-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-3 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
26 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 65-0 v Hullbridge SportsMaldon & Tiptree 5-0 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
27 | Sat 15 Feb 2020 | 62-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
28 | Tue 18 Feb 2020 | 62-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
29 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 62-1 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
30 | Tue 25 Feb 2020 | 61-3 v RomfordMaldon & Tiptree 1-3 Romford | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
31 | Tue 3 Mar 2020 | 62-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
32 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 61-0 v HistonHiston 0-1 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
33 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 60-0 v Cambridge CityMaldon & Tiptree 0-0 Cambridge City | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |