Football Web Pages
Appearances – Kallum Smith – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 110-2 v Carlton TownLincoln United 0-2 Carlton Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
2 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 31-2 v Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley Miners Welfare 2-1 Lincoln United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 111-0 v Spalding UnitedLincoln United 1-0 Spalding United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
4 | Mon 2 Sep 2019 | 31-3 v StamfordLincoln United 1-3 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
5 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 31-4 v Wisbech TownWisbech Town 4-1 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
6 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 31-2 v Sutton Coldfield TownLincoln United 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
7 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 31-0 v Glossop North EndGlossop North End 0-1 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
8 | Mon 23 Sep 2019 | 155-1 v SheffieldLincoln United 5-1 Sheffield | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
9 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 111-3 v Bury TownLincoln United 1-3 Bury Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
10 | Mon 30 Sep 2019 | 171-2 v Newcastle TownLincoln United 1-2 Newcastle Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
11 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 110-1 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 1-0 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
12 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 30-5 v Kidsgrove AthleticLincoln United 0-5 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
13 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 32-2 v IlkestonLincoln United 2-2 Ilkeston | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
14 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 30-0 v StamfordStamford 0-0 Lincoln United | Integro League Cup First Round |
15 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 30-2 v Belper TownLincoln United 0-2 Belper Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
16 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 32-2 v ChasetownChasetown 2-2 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
17 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 31-3 v Glossop North EndLincoln United 1-3 Glossop North End | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
18 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 31-0 v Worksop TownLincoln United 1-0 Worksop Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
19 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 111-0 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 0-1 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
20 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 110-3 v Cleethorpes TownLincoln United 0-3 Cleethorpes Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
21 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 110-3 v StamfordStamford 3-0 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
22 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 111-0 v Newcastle TownNewcastle Town 0-1 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
23 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 111-1 v Market Drayton TownLincoln United 1-1 Market Drayton Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
24 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 110-2 v Leek TownLeek Town 2-0 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
25 | Sat 15 Feb 2020 | 21-3 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 3-1 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
26 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 111-2 v Wisbech TownLincoln United 1-2 Wisbech Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
27 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 110-5 v Frickley AthleticLincoln United 0-5 Frickley Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
28 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 30-2 v Leek TownLincoln United 0-2 Leek Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |