Football Web Pages
Appearances – Cleveland Taylor – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 21-0 v Glossop North EndGlossop North End 0-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
2 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 24-2 v IlkestonStamford 4-2 Ilkeston | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
3 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 24-2 v WroxhamWroxham 2-4 Stamford | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 22-0 v Wisbech TownWisbech Town 0-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
5 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 21-3 v SheffieldStamford 1-3 Sheffield | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
6 | Mon 2 Sep 2019 | 43-1 v Lincoln UnitedLincoln United 1-3 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
7 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 81-0 v Witham TownStamford 1-0 Witham Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 40-3 v Carlton TownStamford 0-3 Carlton Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
9 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 41-1 v Stocksbridge Park SteelsStocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
10 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 30-4 v Boston UnitedStamford 0-4 Boston United | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Wed 25 Sep 2019 | 25-0 v Worksop TownWorksop Town 0-5 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
12 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 2 5-1 v Loughborough DynamoStamford 5-1 Loughborough Dynamo | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
13 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 25-1 v Frickley AthleticStamford 5-1 Frickley Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
14 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 2 2-2 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 2-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
15 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 30-0 v Lincoln UnitedStamford 0-0 Lincoln United | Integro League Cup First Round |
16 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 122-2 v Leek TownLeek Town 2-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
17 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 123-1 v Newcastle TownStamford 3-1 Newcastle Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
18 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 122-1 v ChasetownChasetown 1-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
19 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 124-1 v Cleethorpes TownStamford 4-1 Cleethorpes Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
20 | Sat 21 Dec 2019 | 125-1 v Glossop North EndStamford 5-1 Glossop North End | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
21 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 21-1 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 1-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
22 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 154-2 v IlkestonIlkeston 2-4 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
23 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 143-0 v Lincoln UnitedStamford 3-0 Lincoln United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
24 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 4 0-1 v Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic 1-0 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
25 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 142-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticStamford 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
26 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 142-1 v Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town 1-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
27 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 145-1 v Spalding UnitedStamford 5-1 Spalding United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |