1 | Sat 10 Aug 2019 | 72-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Friendly |
2 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 101-4 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-4 Great Wakering Rovers | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
3 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 10 1-0 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
4 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 101-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
5 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 101-2 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Heybridge Swifts | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
6 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 100-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
7 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 101-5 v Bury TownBury Town 5-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
8 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 103-1 v Cambridge CityFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Cambridge City | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
9 | Tue 17 Sep 2019 | 100-0 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 0-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
10 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 10 0-5 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
11 | Tue 1 Oct 2019 | 100-4 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 4-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
12 | Sat 26 Oct 2019 | 161-3 v Witham TownWitham Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
13 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 80-2 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
14 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 83-3 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-3 Brentwood Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
15 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 80-1 v HistonHiston 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
16 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 81-0 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Grays Athletic | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
17 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 81-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
18 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 82-3 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Dereham Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
19 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 81-2 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Romford | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
20 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 82-0 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Basildon United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
21 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 101-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
22 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 82-2 v Soham Town RangersFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Soham Town Rangers | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
23 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 81-4 v Bury TownBury Town 4-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
24 | Mon 20 Jan 2020 | 83-4 v AveleyAveley 4-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
25 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 8 1-1 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
26 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 8 2-6 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 6-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
27 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 82-2 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Coggeshall Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
28 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 81-3 v RomfordRomford 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
29 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 82-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
30 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 82-1 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
31 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 8 3-3 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 3-3 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |