1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 21-4 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-4 Great Wakering Rovers | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
2 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 2 1-0 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
3 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 21-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 20-3 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
5 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 2 1-5 v Bury TownBury Town 5-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
6 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 2 3-1 v Cambridge CityFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Cambridge City | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
7 | Tue 17 Sep 2019 | 20-0 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 0-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
8 | Tue 1 Oct 2019 | 20-4 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 4-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
9 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 2 1-3 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
10 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 22-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Group 1 |
11 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 21-2 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Bury Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
12 | Sat 26 Oct 2019 | 21-3 v Witham TownWitham Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
13 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 2 0-2 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Maldon & Tiptree | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
14 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 23-3 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-3 Brentwood Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
15 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 21-0 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Grays Athletic | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
16 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 21-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
17 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 22-3 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Dereham Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
18 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 21-2 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Romford | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
19 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 2 1-3 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
20 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 22-0 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Basildon United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
21 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 21-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
22 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 22-2 v Soham Town RangersFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Soham Town Rangers | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
23 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 21-4 v Bury TownBury Town 4-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
24 | Mon 20 Jan 2020 | 23-4 v AveleyAveley 4-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
25 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 2 1-1 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
26 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 22-6 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 6-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
27 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 22-2 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Coggeshall Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
28 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 21-3 v RomfordRomford 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
29 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 22-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
30 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 22-1 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
31 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 2 3-3 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 3-3 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |