Football Web Pages
Appearances – Andrew Hollins – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 6 1-3 v MarineColne 1-3 Marine | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
2 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 64-0 v Garforth TownGarforth Town 0-4 Colne | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 62-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-2 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
4 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 64-0 v Ossett UnitedColne 4-0 Ossett United | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
5 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 61-1 v Workington AFCWorkington AFC 1-1 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
6 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 50-0 v South ShieldsSouth Shields 0-0 Colne | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 51-0 v South ShieldsColne 1-0 South Shields | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 5 2-3 v WidnesColne 2-3 Widnes | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
9 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 60-0 v Ossett UnitedColne 0-0 Ossett United | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 24 Sep 2019 | 64-0 v Ossett UnitedOssett United 0-4 Colne | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 62-1 v Marske UnitedColne 2-1 Marske United | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
12 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 63-2 v DunstonDunston 2-3 Colne | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 63-1 v Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United 1-3 Colne | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
14 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 60-5 v GatesheadGateshead 5-0 Colne | Emirates FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round |
15 | Mon 28 Oct 2019 | 61-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Colne | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
16 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 61-2 v Brighouse TownBrighouse Town 2-1 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
17 | Tue 19 Nov 2019 | 51-2 v Lancaster CityLancaster City 2-1 Colne | Integro League Cup First Round |
18 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 52-3 v SouthportColne 2-3 Southport | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
19 | Tue 26 Nov 2019 | 61-2 v TraffordColne 1-2 Trafford | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
20 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 61-1 v City of LiverpoolColne 1-1 City of Liverpool | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
21 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 6 2-3 v Pickering TownPickering Town 3-2 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
22 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 121-0 v Kendal TownKendal Town 0-1 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
23 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 63-3 v MarineMarine 3-3 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
24 | Tue 7 Jan 2020 | 60-1 v DunstonColne 0-1 Dunston | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
25 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 20-3 v Workington AFCColne 0-3 Workington AFC | BetVictor Northern North West Division |
26 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 121-1 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 1-1 Colne | BetVictor Northern North West Division |