1 | Sat 3 Aug 2019 | 122-0 v Runcorn LinnetsFC United of Manchester 2-0 Runcorn Linnets | Friendly |
2 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 122-3 v Grantham TownGrantham Town 3-2 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
3 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 101-2 v Hyde UnitedFC United of Manchester 1-2 Hyde United | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
4 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 71-1 v RadcliffeRadcliffe 1-1 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
5 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 164-2 v Morpeth TownFC United of Manchester 4-2 Morpeth Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
6 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 160-0 v Lancaster CityLancaster City 0-0 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
7 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 81-0 v Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries 0-1 FC United of Manchester | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 80-0 v Stafford RangersStafford Rangers 0-0 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
9 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 161-2 v Warrington TownFC United of Manchester 1-2 Warrington Town | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Tue 1 Oct 2019 | 140-2 v South ShieldsFC United of Manchester 0-2 South Shields | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
11 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 8 2-2 v RadcliffeRadcliffe 2-2 FC United of Manchester | Manchester Premier Cup First Round |
12 | Tue 15 Oct 2019 | 171-3 v Basford UnitedFC United of Manchester 1-3 Basford United | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
13 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 123-2 v Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries 2-3 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
14 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 42-2 v Gainsborough TrinityFC United of Manchester 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
15 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 123-1 v Basford UnitedFC United of Manchester 3-1 Basford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
16 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 83-0 v Hyde UnitedHyde United 0-3 FC United of Manchester | Manchester Premier Cup Quarter Final |
17 | Tue 19 Nov 2019 | 82-2 v Glossop North EndFC United of Manchester 2-2 Glossop North End | Integro League Cup First Round |
18 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 143-0 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 0-3 FC United of Manchester | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
19 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 123-2 v Lancaster CityFC United of Manchester 3-2 Lancaster City | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
20 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 125-2 v Matlock TownFC United of Manchester 5-2 Matlock Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
21 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 142-1 v Kettering TownFC United of Manchester 2-1 Kettering Town | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
22 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 122-1 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 1-2 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
23 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 123-2 v RadcliffeFC United of Manchester 3-2 Radcliffe | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
24 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 125-1 v Hyde UnitedHyde United 1-5 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
25 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 120-7 v BarrowBarrow 7-0 FC United of Manchester | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
26 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 102-1 v Whitby TownWhitby Town 1-2 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
27 | Tue 21 Jan 2020 | 81-2 v SheffieldFC United of Manchester 1-2 Sheffield | Integro League Cup Second Round |
28 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 123-3 v Mickleover SportsFC United of Manchester 3-3 Mickleover Sports | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
29 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 82-1 v Irlam TownFC United of Manchester 2-1 Irlam Town | Manchester Premier Cup Semi Final |
30 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 121-1 v Basford UnitedBasford United 1-1 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
31 | Tue 18 Feb 2020 | 142-1 v Stafford RangersFC United of Manchester 2-1 Stafford Rangers | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
32 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 120-3 v Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge 3-0 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
33 | Sat 29 Feb 2020 | 154-4 v Warrington TownFC United of Manchester 4-4 Warrington Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
34 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 71-2 v Marske UnitedRuncorn Linnets 1-2 Marske United | BetVictor Northern North West Division |