Football Web Pages
Appearances – Ruben Wiggins-Thomas – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 131-2 v Leek TownLeek Town 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
2 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 131-1 v Newcastle TownKidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Newcastle Town | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 140-1 v Carlton TownKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Carlton Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
4 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 91-0 v Worksop TownWorksop Town 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
5 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 9 2-1 v Newcastle TownNewcastle Town 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
6 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 92-1 v Cleethorpes TownKidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Cleethorpes Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 90-0 v Glossop North EndKidsgrove Athletic 0-0 Glossop North End | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
8 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 92-1 v Matlock TownMatlock Town 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 91-1 v Daventry TownDaventry Town 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
10 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 90-1 v GatesheadKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Gateshead | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 91-0 v Wisbech TownKidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Wisbech Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
12 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 95-0 v Wisbech TownKidsgrove Athletic 5-0 Wisbech Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
13 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 94-1 v IlkestonKidsgrove Athletic 4-1 Ilkeston | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
14 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 93-3 v SheffieldKidsgrove Athletic 3-3 Sheffield | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
15 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 92-2 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
16 | Sat 21 Dec 2019 | 93-0 v Stocksbridge Park SteelsStocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
17 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 151-0 v ChasetownChasetown 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
18 | Sat 18 Jan 2020 | 92-2 v Belper TownKidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Belper Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
19 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 90-2 v StamfordStamford 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
20 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 93-1 v Spalding UnitedKidsgrove Athletic 3-1 Spalding United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
21 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 94-0 v ChasetownKidsgrove Athletic 4-0 Chasetown | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
22 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 90-2 v Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
23 | Sat 22 Feb 2020 | 101-1 v Market Drayton TownKidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Market Drayton Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
24 | Sat 29 Feb 2020 | 90-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
25 | Wed 4 Mar 2020 | 91-2 v Hyde UnitedKidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Hyde United | Integro League Cup Quarter Final |
26 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 90-1 v StamfordKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
27 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 90-0 v Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |