1 | Thu 3 Sep 2020 | 160-0 v SloveniaSlovenia 0-0 Greece | UEFA Nations League League C Group 3 |
2 | Sat 12 Sep 2020 | 100-2 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 2-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
3 | Wed 16 Sep 2020 | 105-0 v Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn 0-5 Willem II | Europa League Second Qualifying Round |
4 | Sun 20 Sep 2020 | 104-0 v Heracles AlmeloWillem II 4-0 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
5 | Thu 24 Sep 2020 | 10 0-4 v RangersWillem II 0-4 Rangers | Europa League Third Qualifying Round |
6 | Sun 27 Sep 2020 | 101-1 v FC EmmenFC Emmen 1-1 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Sun 4 Oct 2020 | 101-4 v FeyenoordWillem II 1-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
8 | Sun 11 Oct 2020 | 162-0 v MoldovaGreece 2-0 Moldova | UEFA Nations League League C Group 3 |
9 | Wed 14 Oct 2020 | 160-0 v KosovoGreece 0-0 Kosovo | UEFA Nations League League C Group 3 |
10 | Sat 17 Oct 2020 | 100-3 v FC TwenteWillem II 0-3 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
11 | Sat 24 Oct 2020 | 100-0 v PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle 0-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Sat 31 Oct 2020 | 10 1-3 v VitesseWillem II 1-3 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
13 | Sun 8 Nov 2020 | 100-3 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 3-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Sun 15 Nov 2020 | 162-0 v MoldovaMoldova 0-2 Greece | UEFA Nations League League C Group 5 |
15 | Wed 18 Nov 2020 | 160-0 v SloveniaGreece 0-0 Slovenia | UEFA Nations League League C Group 6 |
16 | Sat 21 Nov 2020 | 102-1 v VVV VenloWillem II 2-1 VVV Venlo | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Sun 29 Nov 2020 | 100-1 v FC GroningenFC Groningen 1-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
18 | Sat 5 Dec 2020 | 102-3 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 3-2 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
19 | Sun 13 Dec 2020 | 101-3 v Sparta RotterdamWillem II 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
20 | Sun 20 Dec 2020 | 103-5 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 5-3 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Wed 23 Dec 2020 | 101-1 v AjaxWillem II 1-1 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Sun 10 Jan 2021 | 101-2 v VVV VenloVVV Venlo 2-1 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Thu 14 Jan 2021 | 102-3 v FC GroningenWillem II 2-3 FC Groningen | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Sun 17 Jan 2021 | 101-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-1 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Fri 22 Jan 2021 | 101-3 v PEC ZwolleWillem II 1-3 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Thu 28 Jan 2021 | 101-3 v AjaxAjax 3-1 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Sun 31 Jan 2021 | 102-0 v FC EmmenWillem II 2-0 FC Emmen | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Sun 14 Feb 2021 | 100-5 v FeyenoordFeyenoord 5-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Fri 19 Feb 2021 | 100-6 v FC UtrechtWillem II 0-6 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Wed 24 Feb 2021 | 101-1 v ADO Den HaagWillem II 1-1 ADO Den Haag | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Sun 28 Feb 2021 | 102-0 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 0-2 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Sat 6 Mar 2021 | 101-1 v FC TwenteFC Twente 1-1 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sat 13 Mar 2021 | 103-1 v sc HeerenveenWillem II 3-1 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sun 21 Mar 2021 | 100-0 v VitesseVitesse 0-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
35 | Sat 3 Apr 2021 | 100-1 v AZ AlkmaarWillem II 0-1 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
36 | Sat 10 Apr 2021 | 100-4 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 4-0 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
37 | Fri 23 Apr 2021 | 10 1-0 v RKC WaalwijkWillem II 1-0 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
38 | Sat 1 May 2021 | 102-3 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 3-2 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
39 | Sun 9 May 2021 | 100-2 v PSV EindhovenWillem II 0-2 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
40 | Thu 13 May 2021 | 104-1 v ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag 1-4 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
41 | Sun 16 May 2021 | 10 2-1 v Fortuna SittardWillem II 2-1 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |