1 | Sat 24 Jul 2021 | 40-3 v Sporting de CharleroiKV Oostende 0-3 Sporting de Charleroi | Belgian First Division A |
2 | Fri 30 Jul 2021 | 4 4-3 v KRC GenkKRC Genk 3-4 KV Oostende | Belgian First Division A |
3 | Sun 8 Aug 2021 | 41-0 v KAA GentKV Oostende 1-0 KAA Gent | Belgian First Division A |
4 | Fri 20 Aug 2021 | 40-1 v Standard LiègeStandard Liège 1-0 KV Oostende | Belgian First Division A |
5 | Sun 29 Aug 2021 | 4 0-2 v SV Zulte WaregemKV Oostende 0-2 SV Zulte Waregem | Belgian First Division A |
6 | Tue 7 Sep 2021 | 131-0 v AustriaAustria 0-1 Scotland | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
7 | Fri 10 Sep 2021 | 53-0 v KV OostendeClub Brugge 3-0 KV Oostende | Belgian First Division A |
8 | Wed 15 Sep 2021 | 51-1 v Paris St GermainClub Brugge 1-1 Paris St Germain | UEFA Champions League Group A |
9 | Sat 18 Sep 2021 | 51-0 v Sporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi 0-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
10 | Fri 24 Sep 2021 | 51-1 v Oud-Heverlee LeuvenClub Brugge 1-1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Belgian First Division A |
11 | Tue 28 Sep 2021 | 52-1 v RB LeipzigRB Leipzig 1-2 Club Brugge | UEFA Champions League Group A |
12 | Sun 3 Oct 2021 | 51-1 v RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 1-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
13 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 133-2 v IsraelScotland 3-2 Israel | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
14 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 131-0 v Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands 0-1 Scotland | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
15 | Tue 19 Oct 2021 | 51-5 v Manchester CityClub Brugge 1-5 Manchester City | UEFA Champions League Group A |
16 | Sun 24 Oct 2021 | 51-1 v Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp 1-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
17 | Sat 30 Oct 2021 | 5 2-1 v Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV 1-2 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
18 | Wed 3 Nov 2021 | 51-4 v Manchester CityManchester City 4-1 Club Brugge | UEFA Champions League Group A |
19 | Sun 7 Nov 2021 | 52-2 v Standard LiègeClub Brugge 2-2 Standard Liège | Belgian First Division A |
20 | Fri 12 Nov 2021 | 132-0 v MoldovaMoldova 0-2 Scotland | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
21 | Fri 19 Nov 2021 | 51-2 v MechelenMechelen 2-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
22 | Wed 24 Nov 2021 | 50-5 v RB LeipzigClub Brugge 0-5 RB Leipzig | UEFA Champions League Group A |
23 | Sun 28 Nov 2021 | 53-2 v KRC GenkKRC Genk 2-3 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
24 | Tue 7 Dec 2021 | 51-4 v Paris St GermainParis St Germain 4-1 Club Brugge | UEFA Champions League Group A |
25 | Sun 12 Dec 2021 | 53-0 v SV Zulte WaregemClub Brugge 3-0 SV Zulte Waregem | Belgian First Division A |
26 | Wed 15 Dec 2021 | 54-1 v Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven 1-4 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
27 | Sun 19 Dec 2021 | 52-2 v RSC AnderlechtClub Brugge 2-2 RSC Anderlecht | Belgian First Division A |
28 | Sun 26 Dec 2021 | 50-2 v Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 2-0 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
29 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 52-0 v Sint-Truidense VVClub Brugge 2-0 Sint-Truidense VV | Belgian First Division A |
30 | Sun 23 Jan 2022 | 5 2-2 v Standard LiègeStandard Liège 2-2 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
31 | Sun 30 Jan 2022 | 51-0 v KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk 0-1 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
32 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 53-1 v KV OostendeKV Oostende 1-3 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
33 | Tue 29 Mar 2022 | 132-2 v AustriaAustria 2-2 Scotland | International Friendly |
34 | Fri 1 Apr 2022 | 53-1 v Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot 1-3 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A |
35 | Sun 1 May 2022 | 50-0 v RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 0-0 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A Play-off |
36 | Wed 11 May 2022 | 51-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseClub Brugge 1-0 Union Saint-Gilloise | Belgian First Division A Play-off |
37 | Sun 15 May 2022 | 53-1 v Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp 1-3 Club Brugge | Belgian First Division A Play-off |
38 | Sun 22 May 2022 | 51-1 v RSC AnderlechtClub Brugge 1-1 RSC Anderlecht | Belgian First Division A Play-off |
39 | Wed 1 Jun 2022 | 131-3 v UkraineScotland 1-3 Ukraine | World Cup Qualification (Europe) Play-off Semi Final |
40 | Wed 8 Jun 2022 | 132-0 v ArmeniaScotland 2-0 Armenia | UEFA Nations League League B Group 1 |
41 | Sat 11 Jun 2022 | 130-3 v Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland 3-0 Scotland | UEFA Nations League League B Group 1 |
42 | Tue 14 Jun 2022 | 134-1 v ArmeniaArmenia 1-4 Scotland | UEFA Nations League League B Group 1 |