Football Web Pages
Appearances – Eli Dasa – 2021-2022
Appearances, 2021-2022
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun 15 Aug 2021 | 21-0 v PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle 0-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
2 | Sun 22 Aug 2021 | 20-3 v Willem IIVitesse 0-3 Willem II | Dutch Eredivisie |
3 | Thu 26 Aug 2021 | 22-1 v RSC AnderlechtVitesse 2-1 RSC Anderlecht | UEFA Europa Conference League |
4 | Sun 29 Aug 2021 | 20-5 v AjaxAjax 5-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
5 | Tue 7 Sep 2021 | 20-5 v DenmarkDenmark 5-0 Israel | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
6 | Sun 12 Sep 2021 | 22-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Sun 19 Sep 2021 | 21-4 v FC TwenteVitesse 1-4 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
8 | Wed 22 Sep 2021 | 21-0 v FC GroningenFC Groningen 0-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
9 | Sat 25 Sep 2021 | 21-1 v Fortuna SittardVitesse 1-1 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
10 | Thu 30 Sep 2021 | 21-2 v RennesVitesse 1-2 Rennes | UEFA Europa Conference League |
11 | Sun 3 Oct 2021 | 22-1 v FeyenoordVitesse 2-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 22-3 v ScotlandScotland 3-2 Israel | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
13 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 22-1 v MoldovaIsrael 2-1 Moldova | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
14 | Sun 17 Oct 2021 | 21-0 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 0-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Thu 21 Oct 2021 | 21-0 v Tottenham HotspurVitesse 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur | UEFA Europa Conference League |
16 | Sun 24 Oct 2021 | 21-2 v Go Ahead EaglesVitesse 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Sat 30 Oct 2021 | 22-1 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 1-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
18 | Thu 4 Nov 2021 | 22-3 v Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur 3-2 Vitesse | UEFA Europa Conference League |
19 | Sun 7 Nov 2021 | 22-1 v FC UtrechtVitesse 2-1 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
20 | Fri 12 Nov 2021 | 22-4 v AustriaAustria 4-2 Israel | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
21 | Mon 15 Nov 2021 | 23-2 v Faroe IslandsIsrael 3-2 Faroe Islands | World Cup Qualification (Europe) |
22 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 20-2 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Thu 25 Nov 2021 | 23-3 v RennesRennes 3-3 Vitesse | UEFA Europa Conference League |
24 | Sun 28 Nov 2021 | 20-0 v AZ AlkmaarVitesse 0-0 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Thu 9 Dec 2021 | 23-1 v Mura Murska SobotaVitesse 3-1 Mura Murska Sobota | UEFA Europa Conference League |
26 | Sun 12 Dec 2021 | 22-1 v Heracles AlmeloVitesse 2-1 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Tue 21 Dec 2021 | 21-0 v PEC ZwolleVitesse 1-0 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 2 1-0 v FeyenoordFeyenoord 0-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Sat 22 Jan 2022 | 21-3 v FC GroningenVitesse 1-3 FC Groningen | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Sat 5 Feb 2022 | 20-3 v FC TwenteFC Twente 3-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Sat 12 Feb 2022 | 20-5 v PSV EindhovenVitesse 0-5 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Thu 17 Feb 2022 | 21-2 v Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna 2-1 Vitesse | UEFA Europa Conference League |
33 | Sun 20 Feb 2022 | 21-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Thu 24 Feb 2022 | 2 2-0 v Rapid ViennaVitesse 2-0 Rapid Vienna | UEFA Europa Conference League |
35 | Sun 27 Feb 2022 | 24-1 v NEC NijmegenVitesse 4-1 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
36 | Thu 10 Mar 2022 | 20-1 v RomaVitesse 0-1 Roma | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
37 | Thu 17 Mar 2022 | 21-1 v RomaRoma 1-1 Vitesse | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
38 | Sun 20 Mar 2022 | 21-2 v RKC WaalwijkVitesse 1-2 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
39 | Tue 19 Apr 2022 | 20-1 v Sparta RotterdamVitesse 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
40 | Sun 24 Apr 2022 | 20-1 v Willem IIWillem II 1-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
41 | Sun 1 May 2022 | 22-1 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 1-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
42 | Sun 8 May 2022 | 21-2 v sc HeerenveenVitesse 1-2 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
43 | Wed 11 May 2022 | 22-1 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 1-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
44 | Sun 15 May 2022 | 22-2 v AjaxVitesse 2-2 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
45 | Thu 19 May 2022 | 21-3 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 3-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie Play-off |
46 | Sun 22 May 2022 | 23-0 v FC UtrechtVitesse 3-0 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie Play-off |
47 | Thu 2 Jun 2022 | 22-2 v IcelandIsrael 2-2 Iceland | UEFA Nations League League B Group 2 |
48 | Fri 10 Jun 2022 | 22-1 v AlbaniaAlbania 1-2 Israel | UEFA Nations League League B Group 2 |
49 | Mon 13 Jun 2022 | 22-2 v IcelandIceland 2-2 Israel | UEFA Nations League League B Group 2 |