Football Web Pages
Appearances – Declan Nche – 2021-2022
Appearances, 2021-2022
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 21 Aug 2021 | 81-1 v BurnhamNorthwood 1-1 Burnham | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 24 Aug 2021 | 84-1 v BurnhamBurnham 1-4 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 28 Aug 2021 | 80-3 v BinfieldNorthwood 0-3 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Mon 30 Aug 2021 | 81-2 v Hanwell TownHanwell Town 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Sat 4 Sep 2021 | 82-3 v Chichester CityNorthwood 2-3 Chichester City | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 11 Sep 2021 | 85-0 v Staines TownNorthwood 5-0 Staines Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
7 | Tue 14 Sep 2021 | 80-1 v MarlowMarlow 1-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Sat 25 Sep 2021 | 181-7 v UxbridgeNorthwood 1-7 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Sat 2 Oct 2021 | 63-7 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United 7-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 40-0 v Haywards Heath TownNorthwood 0-0 Haywards Heath Town | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 16 Oct 2021 | 42-3 v Sutton Common RoversNorthwood 2-3 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Tue 19 Oct 2021 | 170-1 v Basingstoke TownNorthwood 0-1 Basingstoke Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 23 Oct 2021 | 40-2 v GuernseyGuernsey 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Tue 26 Oct 2021 | 81-1 v UxbridgeNorthwood 1-1 Uxbridge | Middlesex County Cup First Round |
15 | Tue 2 Nov 2021 | 120-2 v Bracknell TownNorthwood 0-2 Bracknell Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 6 Nov 2021 | 80-2 v Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Tue 9 Nov 2021 | 122-0 v WembleyNorthwood 2-0 Wembley | Middlesex County Cup Second Round |
18 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 41-0 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 0-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Tue 23 Nov 2021 | 101-2 v Canvey IslandBasildon United 1-2 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sat 27 Nov 2021 | 103-0 v RomfordBasildon United 3-0 Romford | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Tue 30 Nov 2021 | 102-3 v RomfordBasildon United 2-3 Romford | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
22 | Sat 4 Dec 2021 | 10 2-0 v Bury TownBury Town 0-2 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 14 Dec 2021 | 83-2 v HornchurchBasildon United 3-2 Hornchurch | Essex County Cup Third Round |
24 | Sat 1 Jan 2022 | 80-2 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 2-0 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Mon 3 Jan 2022 | 144-1 v TilburyBasildon United 4-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 8 Jan 2022 | 100-2 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 2-0 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 90-2 v Dereham TownBasildon United 0-2 Dereham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 18 Jan 2022 | 8 1-2 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Sat 22 Jan 2022 | 130-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-0 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Tue 25 Jan 2022 | 100-3 v Great Wakering RoversBasildon United 0-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 29 Jan 2022 | 100-1 v Maldon & TiptreeBasildon United 0-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 5 Feb 2022 | 82-1 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 1-2 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Fri 11 Feb 2022 | 83-1 v BarkingBarking 1-3 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 19 Feb 2022 | 8 1-3 v Brentwood TownBasildon United 1-3 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 5 Mar 2022 | 62-0 v Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
36 | Thu 10 Mar 2022 | 60-2 v CheshuntBowers & Pitsea 0-2 Cheshunt | Velocity Trophy Fourth Round |
37 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 62-3 v Folkestone InvictaBowers & Pitsea 2-3 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
38 | Sun 20 Mar 2022 | 64-3 v Cray WanderersCray Wanderers 3-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
39 | Wed 23 Mar 2022 | 63-3 v KingstonianKingstonian 3-3 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
40 | Sat 26 Mar 2022 | 60-0 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 0-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
41 | Sat 2 Apr 2022 | 60-3 v CheshuntBowers & Pitsea 0-3 Cheshunt | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
42 | Sat 9 Apr 2022 | 60-2 v WorthingBowers & Pitsea 0-2 Worthing | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
43 | Sat 23 Apr 2022 | 42-2 v LewesLewes 2-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - Premier Division |