1 | Sat 14 Aug 2021 | 31-1 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
2 | Sat 21 Aug 2021 | 35-3 v Southend ManorFelixstowe & Walton United 5-3 Southend Manor | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 28 Aug 2021 | 3 0-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Mon 30 Aug 2021 | 32-0 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Dereham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Sat 4 Sep 2021 | 3 1-3 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 11 Sep 2021 | 31-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
7 | Tue 14 Sep 2021 | 34-1 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 1-4 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 18 Sep 2021 | 3 2-0 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 2 Oct 2021 | 30-3 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 3 1-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 32-3 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 16 Oct 2021 | 3 2-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 23 Oct 2021 | 30-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 30 Oct 2021 | 3 3-1 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
15 | Sat 6 Nov 2021 | 30-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Sat 13 Nov 2021 | 32-1 v Peterborough SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Peterborough Sports | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
17 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 30-5 v AveleyAveley 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Sat 27 Nov 2021 | 3 0-4 v AFC Telford UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 AFC Telford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
19 | Sat 4 Dec 2021 | 32-1 v RomfordRomford 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 14 Dec 2021 | 31-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 18 Dec 2021 | 32-0 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Mon 27 Dec 2021 | 33-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 11 Jan 2022 | 32-1 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 121-0 v Hashtag UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Hashtag United | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Tue 18 Jan 2022 | 32-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Tue 25 Jan 2022 | 3 0-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
27 | Sat 29 Jan 2022 | 32-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 1 Feb 2022 | 31-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Sat 5 Feb 2022 | 110-1 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Tue 8 Feb 2022 | 33-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 12 Feb 2022 | 31-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 26 Feb 2022 | 3 1-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Tue 8 Mar 2022 | 32-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
34 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 3 1-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Tue 15 Mar 2022 | 31-2 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 AFC Sudbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 19 Mar 2022 | 30-2 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Aveley | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 26 Mar 2022 | 3 2-0 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Romford | Isthmian League - North Division |
38 | Tue 29 Mar 2022 | 3 0-3 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
39 | Sat 9 Apr 2022 | 152-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
40 | Sat 23 Apr 2022 | 33-0 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Coggeshall Town | Isthmian League - North Division |