1 | Sat 14 Aug 2021 | 91-1 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
2 | Sat 21 Aug 2021 | 95-3 v Southend ManorFelixstowe & Walton United 5-3 Southend Manor | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 28 Aug 2021 | 90-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Mon 30 Aug 2021 | 9 2-0 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Dereham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Sat 4 Sep 2021 | 91-3 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 11 Sep 2021 | 14 1-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
7 | Tue 14 Sep 2021 | 104-1 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 1-4 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 18 Sep 2021 | 102-0 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 2 Oct 2021 | 100-3 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 101-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 10 2-3 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 16 Oct 2021 | 102-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 13 Nov 2021 | 102-1 v Peterborough SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Peterborough Sports | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
14 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 100-5 v AveleyAveley 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 4 Dec 2021 | 92-1 v RomfordRomford 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Tue 14 Dec 2021 | 91-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 18 Dec 2021 | 9 2-0 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Tue 11 Jan 2022 | 92-1 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 91-0 v Hashtag UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Hashtag United | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 18 Jan 2022 | 92-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 22 Jan 2022 | 102-1 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Hullbridge Sports | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sat 29 Jan 2022 | 92-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 1 Feb 2022 | 91-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 5 Feb 2022 | 90-1 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Tue 8 Feb 2022 | 93-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 12 Feb 2022 | 91-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 26 Feb 2022 | 91-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 1 Mar 2022 | 93-0 v BarkingFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Barking | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 8 Mar 2022 | 162-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
30 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 101-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Tue 15 Mar 2022 | 101-2 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 AFC Sudbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 19 Mar 2022 | 90-2 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Aveley | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Tue 29 Mar 2022 | 90-3 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 2 Apr 2022 | 103-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 9 Apr 2022 | 92-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Tue 12 Apr 2022 | 102-1 v Stowmarket TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 16 Apr 2022 | 10 1-0 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
38 | Mon 18 Apr 2022 | 165-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-5 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
39 | Tue 26 Apr 2022 | 101-3 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division Play-off Semi Final |