1 | Sat 21 Aug 2021 | 115-3 v Southend ManorFelixstowe & Walton United 5-3 Southend Manor | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 18 Sep 2021 | 142-0 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
3 | Sat 2 Oct 2021 | 70-3 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 111-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
5 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 112-3 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
6 | Sat 16 Oct 2021 | 112-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
7 | Sat 23 Oct 2021 | 70-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 30 Oct 2021 | 113-1 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 6 Nov 2021 | 110-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 13 Nov 2021 | 72-1 v Peterborough SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Peterborough Sports | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
11 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 70-5 v AveleyAveley 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Tue 23 Nov 2021 | 71-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Velocity Trophy First Round |
13 | Sat 27 Nov 2021 | 7 0-4 v AFC Telford UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 AFC Telford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
14 | Sat 4 Dec 2021 | 72-1 v RomfordRomford 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Tue 14 Dec 2021 | 71-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Sat 18 Dec 2021 | 7 2-0 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Mon 27 Dec 2021 | 73-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Tue 11 Jan 2022 | 7 2-1 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 71-0 v Hashtag UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Hashtag United | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 18 Jan 2022 | 162-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 22 Jan 2022 | 72-1 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Hullbridge Sports | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Tue 25 Jan 2022 | 17 0-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
23 | Sat 29 Jan 2022 | 7 2-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Tue 1 Feb 2022 | 71-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 26 Feb 2022 | 71-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Tue 1 Mar 2022 | 73-0 v BarkingFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Barking | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Tue 8 Mar 2022 | 72-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
28 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 7 1-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 15 Mar 2022 | 71-2 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 AFC Sudbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 19 Mar 2022 | 140-2 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Aveley | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 26 Mar 2022 | 72-0 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Romford | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Tue 29 Mar 2022 | 160-3 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 2 Apr 2022 | 73-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 9 Apr 2022 | 72-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Tue 12 Apr 2022 | 72-1 v Stowmarket TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 16 Apr 2022 | 71-0 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Mon 18 Apr 2022 | 75-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-5 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
38 | Sat 23 Apr 2022 | 143-0 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Coggeshall Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
39 | Tue 26 Apr 2022 | 71-3 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division Play-off Semi Final |