1 | Sat 14 Aug 2021 | 11-1 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
2 | Sat 21 Aug 2021 | 15-3 v Southend ManorFelixstowe & Walton United 5-3 Southend Manor | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 28 Aug 2021 | 10-1 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Mon 30 Aug 2021 | 12-0 v Dereham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Dereham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Sat 4 Sep 2021 | 11-3 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Great Wakering Rovers | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 11 Sep 2021 | 11-2 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
7 | Tue 14 Sep 2021 | 14-1 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 1-4 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 18 Sep 2021 | 1 2-0 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 2 Oct 2021 | 10-3 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 3-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 9 Oct 2021 | 11-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 12 Oct 2021 | 12-3 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 16 Oct 2021 | 1 2-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 23 Oct 2021 | 10-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 30 Oct 2021 | 13-1 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
15 | Sat 6 Nov 2021 | 10-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Sat 20 Nov 2021 | 10-5 v AveleyAveley 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Tue 23 Nov 2021 | 11-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Velocity Trophy First Round |
18 | Sat 27 Nov 2021 | 10-4 v AFC Telford UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 AFC Telford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
19 | Sat 4 Dec 2021 | 12-1 v RomfordRomford 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 14 Dec 2021 | 11-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 18 Dec 2021 | 12-0 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Mon 27 Dec 2021 | 13-1 v Dereham TownDereham Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 11 Jan 2022 | 12-1 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 15 Jan 2022 | 11-0 v Hashtag UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Hashtag United | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Tue 18 Jan 2022 | 12-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 22 Jan 2022 | 12-1 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Hullbridge Sports | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Tue 25 Jan 2022 | 10-2 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
28 | Sat 29 Jan 2022 | 12-3 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 1 Feb 2022 | 1 1-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 5 Feb 2022 | 10-1 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Tue 8 Feb 2022 | 13-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 12 Feb 2022 | 11-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 26 Feb 2022 | 1 1-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Tue 1 Mar 2022 | 13-0 v BarkingFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Barking | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Tue 8 Mar 2022 | 12-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
36 | Sat 12 Mar 2022 | 11-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Tue 15 Mar 2022 | 11-2 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 AFC Sudbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
38 | Sat 19 Mar 2022 | 10-2 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Aveley | Isthmian League - North Division |
39 | Sat 26 Mar 2022 | 12-0 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Romford | Isthmian League - North Division |
40 | Tue 29 Mar 2022 | 10-3 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 0-3 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
41 | Sat 2 Apr 2022 | 13-2 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 2-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
42 | Sat 9 Apr 2022 | 12-1 v BarkingBarking 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
43 | Tue 12 Apr 2022 | 12-1 v Stowmarket TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
44 | Sat 16 Apr 2022 | 11-0 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
45 | Mon 18 Apr 2022 | 15-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-5 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
46 | Sat 23 Apr 2022 | 13-0 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Coggeshall Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
47 | Tue 26 Apr 2022 | 11-3 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division Play-off Semi Final |