1 | Sun 7 Aug 2022 | 212-5 v FeyenoordVitesse 2-5 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
2 | Sat 20 Aug 2022 | 21 0-4 v sc HeerenveenVitesse 0-4 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
3 | Sat 27 Aug 2022 | 212-2 v RKC WaalwijkVitesse 2-2 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
4 | Sun 4 Sep 2022 | 211-0 v FC GroningenFC Groningen 0-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
5 | Sun 11 Sep 2022 | 210-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
6 | Sat 17 Sep 2022 | 211-1 v VolendamVitesse 1-1 Volendam | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Thu 22 Sep 2022 | 211-2 v AzerbaijanSlovakia 1-2 Azerbaijan | UEFA Nations League League C Group 3 |
8 | Sun 25 Sep 2022 | 211-1 v BelarusSlovakia 1-1 Belarus | UEFA Nations League League C Group 3 |
9 | Sat 1 Oct 2022 | 210-3 v FC TwenteFC Twente 3-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
10 | Sun 9 Oct 2022 | 21 1-2 v Fortuna SittardVitesse 1-2 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
11 | Sat 15 Oct 2022 | 21 3-0 v SC CambuurSC Cambuur 0-3 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Sat 22 Oct 2022 | 212-1 v FC EmmenVitesse 2-1 FC Emmen | Dutch Eredivisie |
13 | Sat 5 Nov 2022 | 210-4 v Sparta RotterdamVitesse 0-4 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Wed 9 Nov 2022 | 212-2 v AjaxAjax 2-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Sun 13 Nov 2022 | 21 2-2 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 2-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
16 | Thu 17 Nov 2022 | 212-2 v MontenegroMontenegro 2-2 Slovakia | International Friendly |
17 | Sun 20 Nov 2022 | 210-0 v ChileSlovakia 0-0 Chile | International Friendly |
18 | Sat 7 Jan 2023 | 211-1 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 1-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
19 | Sun 15 Jan 2023 | 210-0 v NEC NijmegenVitesse 0-0 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
20 | Sat 21 Jan 2023 | 210-1 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 1-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Wed 25 Jan 2023 | 212-2 v FC TwenteVitesse 2-2 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Sat 28 Jan 2023 | 213-1 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 1-3 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Sat 4 Feb 2023 | 21 2-2 v FC EmmenFC Emmen 2-2 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Sat 18 Feb 2023 | 210-2 v VolendamVolendam 2-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Sun 26 Feb 2023 | 211-2 v AjaxVitesse 1-2 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Fri 3 Mar 2023 | 210-1 v AZ AlkmaarVitesse 0-1 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Sat 11 Mar 2023 | 211-3 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 3-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Sun 19 Mar 2023 | 211-1 v PSV EindhovenVitesse 1-1 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Sat 8 Apr 2023 | 212-0 v Go Ahead EaglesVitesse 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Sun 16 Apr 2023 | 214-1 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 1-4 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Sat 22 Apr 2023 | 21 0-0 v Excelsior RotterdamVitesse 0-0 Excelsior Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Sun 7 May 2023 | 210-2 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 2-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sun 14 May 2023 | 212-0 v SC CambuurVitesse 2-0 SC Cambuur | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sun 21 May 2023 | 216-0 v FC GroningenVitesse 6-0 FC Groningen | Dutch Eredivisie |