1 | Sat 13 Aug 2022 | 51-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
2 | Tue 16 Aug 2022 | 53-2 v GorlestonFelixstowe & Walton United 3-2 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
3 | Sat 20 Aug 2022 | 50-2 v Dereham TownDereham Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 27 Aug 2022 | 52-0 v Basildon UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Mon 29 Aug 2022 | 5 3-1 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
6 | Tue 13 Sep 2022 | 52-2 v Burgess Hill TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 17 Sep 2022 | 55-0 v New SalamisFelixstowe & Walton United 5-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Tue 27 Sep 2022 | 53-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Witham Town | Velocity Cup First Round |
9 | Sat 1 Oct 2022 | 52-2 v WroxhamWroxham 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 8 Oct 2022 | 53-1 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 15 Oct 2022 | 5 2-3 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Tue 25 Oct 2022 | 50-1 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 29 Oct 2022 | 52-1 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 5 Nov 2022 | 51-2 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Tue 8 Nov 2022 | 51-2 v Enfield TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Enfield Town | Velocity Cup Third Round |
16 | Sat 12 Nov 2022 | 52-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Tilbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 19 Nov 2022 | 52-1 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Sat 26 Nov 2022 | 51-2 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 3 Dec 2022 | 54-1 v Witham TownFelixstowe & Walton United 4-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 27 Dec 2022 | 51-1 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Coggeshall Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 7 Jan 2023 | 122-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sat 28 Jan 2023 | 5 3-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Tue 31 Jan 2023 | 5 1-2 v Bury TownFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 4 Feb 2023 | 52-0 v Hullbridge SportsFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Hullbridge Sports | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Tue 7 Feb 2023 | 5 2-2 v East Thurrock UnitedEast Thurrock United 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 11 Feb 2023 | 54-0 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 0-4 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Tue 14 Feb 2023 | 51-2 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 AFC Sudbury | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 18 Feb 2023 | 52-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 21 Feb 2023 | 50-5 v Needham MarketNeedham Market 5-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup Second Round |
30 | Sat 25 Feb 2023 | 52-1 v WroxhamFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Tue 7 Mar 2023 | 50-1 v Lowestoft TownFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 18 Mar 2023 | 50-1 v Hashtag UnitedHashtag United 1-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Tue 21 Mar 2023 | 50-0 v GorlestonGorleston 0-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Tue 4 Apr 2023 | 53-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 8 Apr 2023 | 5 1-3 v Bury TownBury Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Mon 17 Apr 2023 | 51-1 v East Thurrock UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 East Thurrock United | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Wed 19 Apr 2023 | 52-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
38 | Sat 22 Apr 2023 | 50-1 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |