1 | Sun 13 Aug | 100-0 v Fortuna SittardFeyenoord 0-0 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
2 | Sun 20 Aug | 102-2 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 2-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
3 | Sun 27 Aug | 106-1 v Almere CityFeyenoord 6-1 Almere City | Dutch Eredivisie |
4 | Sun 3 Sep | 105-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-5 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
5 | Sat 16 Sep | 106-1 v sc HeerenveenFeyenoord 6-1 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
6 | Tue 19 Sep | 102-0 v CelticFeyenoord 2-0 Celtic | UEFA Champions League Group E |
7 | Wed 27 Sep | 104-0 v AjaxAjax 0-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 103-1 v Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
9 | Wed 4 Oct | 10 2-3 v Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid 3-2 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
10 | Sun 8 Oct | 102-0 v PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle 0-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 104-0 v VitesseFeyenoord 4-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Wed 25 Oct | 103-1 v LazioFeyenoord 3-1 Lazio | UEFA Champions League Group E |
13 | Sun 29 Oct | 101-2 v FC TwenteFC Twente 2-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Sat 4 Nov | 102-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Tue 7 Nov | 100-1 v LazioLazio 1-0 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
16 | Sun 12 Nov | 101-0 v AZ AlkmaarFeyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Tue 21 Nov | 116-0 v GibraltarGibraltar 0-6 Netherlands | European Championship Qualification Group B |
18 | Sat 25 Nov | 104-2 v Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam 2-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
19 | Tue 28 Nov | 101-3 v Atlético MadridFeyenoord 1-3 Atlético Madrid | UEFA Champions League Group E |
20 | Sun 3 Dec | 101-2 v PSV EindhovenFeyenoord 1-2 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Wed 13 Dec | 101-2 v CelticCeltic 2-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
22 | Sun 17 Dec | 104-0 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 0-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Sun 14 Jan | 102-2 v NEC NijmegenFeyenoord 2-2 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Sun 21 Jan | 102-1 v VitesseVitesse 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Sun 4 Feb | 101-0 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Sun 11 Feb | 102-0 v Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Thu 15 Feb | 10 1-1 v RomaFeyenoord 1-1 Roma | UEFA Europa League |
28 | Sun 18 Feb | 101-0 v RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord 1-0 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Thu 22 Feb | 101-1 v RomaRoma 1-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Europa League |
30 | Sun 25 Feb | 102-0 v Almere CityAlmere City 0-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Sun 31 Mar | 104-2 v FC UtrechtFeyenoord 4-2 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Thu 4 Apr | 100-0 v VolendamVolendam 0-0 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sun 7 Apr | 106-0 v AjaxFeyenoord 6-0 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sun 14 Apr | 10 1-0 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
35 | Thu 25 Apr | 103-1 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
36 | Sun 5 May | 10 5-0 v PEC ZwolleFeyenoord 5-0 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
37 | Sun 12 May | 103-2 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 2-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |