Football Web Pages
Appearances – Gael Kileba
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 111-0 v FrenfordEast Thurrock United 1-0 Frenford | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 111-1 v Barton RoversEast Thurrock United 1-1 Barton Rovers | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Wed 23 Aug | 122-3 v Barton RoversBarton Rovers 3-2 East Thurrock United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
4 | Sat 4 Nov | 111-0 v HorndeanPhoenix Sports 1-0 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 18 Nov | 121-9 v RamsgateRamsgate 9-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Sat 25 Nov | 120-4 v Hythe TownPhoenix Sports 0-4 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
7 | Tue 28 Nov | 122-2 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 2-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
8 | Sat 2 Dec | 121-2 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 2-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Sat 9 Dec | 123-2 v Sevenoaks TownPhoenix Sports 3-2 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 16 Dec | 123-1 v Ashford UnitedPhoenix Sports 3-1 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Tue 26 Dec | 121-3 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 3-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Sat 30 Dec | 123-1 v Chichester CityChichester City 1-3 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Sat 6 Jan | 120-4 v Broadbridge HeathPhoenix Sports 0-4 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 13 Jan | 12 1-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 20 Jan | 120-2 v Herne BayPhoenix Sports 0-2 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Sat 27 Jan | 120-1 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 1-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Sat 3 Feb | 140-2 v Littlehampton TownPhoenix Sports 0-2 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Wed 14 Feb | 123-3 v Beckenham TownPhoenix Sports 3-3 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Sat 24 Feb | 142-2 v Burgess Hill TownPhoenix Sports 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 9 Mar | 142-1 v MersthamPhoenix Sports 2-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 16 Mar | 140-0 v East Grinstead TownPhoenix Sports 0-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Sat 30 Mar | 143-1 v Sheppey UnitedPhoenix Sports 3-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Mon 1 Apr | 142-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Sat 6 Apr | 140-2 v RamsgatePhoenix Sports 0-2 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Tue 9 Apr | 144-4 v HorndeanHorndean 4-4 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 13 Apr | 141-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 20 Apr | 141-2 v SittingbournePhoenix Sports 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 27 Apr | 142-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |