1 | Sat 12 Aug | 111-3 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 3-1 Harborough Town |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 113-1 v Cambridge CityHarborough Town 3-1 Cambridge City |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 102-1 v Walsall WoodHarborough Town 2-1 Walsall Wood |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 90-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-0 Harborough Town |
5 | Sat 30 Sep | 102-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsHarborough Town 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels |
6 | Tue 3 Oct | 101-0 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 0-1 Harborough Town |
7 | Tue 10 Oct | 123-0 v Coleshill TownHarborough Town 3-0 Coleshill Town |
8 | Sat 14 Oct | 101-0 v Lye TownHarborough Town 1-0 Lye Town |
9 | Tue 17 Oct | 121-0 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 0-1 Harborough Town |
10 | Sat 4 Nov | 121-0 v QuornQuorn 0-1 Harborough Town |
11 | Tue 7 Nov | 121-1 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 1-1 Harborough Town |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 72-0 v Sporting KhalsaHarborough Town 2-0 Sporting Khalsa |
13 | Tue 14 Nov | 106-0 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 0-6 Harborough Town |
14 | Tue 21 Nov | 126-1 v Coventry SphinxHarborough Town 6-1 Coventry Sphinx |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 142-3 v Sutton Coldfield TownHarborough Town 2-3 Sutton Coldfield Town |
16 | Sat 2 Dec | 120-0 v Spalding UnitedHarborough Town 0-0 Spalding United |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 124-3 v Corby TownCorby Town 3-4 Harborough Town |
18 | Tue 19 Dec | 127-0 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 0-7 Harborough Town |
19 | Sat 23 Dec | 121-2 v Anstey NomadsHarborough Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
20 | Tue 26 Dec | 184-0 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-4 Harborough Town |
21 | Mon 1 Jan | 102-1 v Rugby TownHarborough Town 2-1 Rugby Town |
22 | Wed 10 Jan | 104-0 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 0-4 Harborough Town |
23 | Sat 13 Jan | 104-0 v Shepshed DynamoHarborough Town 4-0 Shepshed Dynamo |
24 | Sat 27 Jan | 104-0 v Gresley RoversHarborough Town 4-0 Gresley Rovers |
25 | Sat 17 Feb | 12 1-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Harborough Town |
26 | Sat 24 Feb | 122-0 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 2-0 Hinckley LRFC |
27 | Sat 16 Mar | 121-1 v Corby TownHarborough Town 1-1 Corby Town |
28 | Tue 26 Mar | 122-1 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 1-2 Harborough Town |
29 | Sat 30 Mar | 92-1 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 1-2 Harborough Town |
30 | Mon 1 Apr | 120-2 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHarborough Town 0-2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
31 | Sat 6 Apr | 9 1-0 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 0-1 Harborough Town |
32 | Tue 9 Apr | 93-0 v Lye TownLye Town 0-3 Harborough Town |
33 | Sat 13 Apr | 95-0 v QuornHarborough Town 5-0 Quorn |
34 | Sat 20 Apr | 91-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Harborough Town |
35 | Sat 27 Apr | 126-0 v Loughborough DynamoHarborough Town 6-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
36 | Tue 30 Apr | 91-1 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 1-1 Hinckley LRFC |
37 | Sat 4 May | 122-0 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 0-2 Harborough Town |