1 | Thu 23 Mar | 83-0 v IcelandBosnia 3-0 Iceland | European Championship Qualification Group J |
2 | Sun 26 Mar | 80-2 v SlovakiaSlovakia 2-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
3 | Mon 21 Aug | 33 2-0 v BolognaBologna 0-2 AC Milan | Italian Serie A |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 334-1 v TorinoAC Milan 4-1 Torino | Italian Serie A |
5 | Fri 1 Sep | 332-1 v RomaRoma 1-2 AC Milan | Italian Serie A |
6 | Fri 8 Sep | 8 2-1 v LiechtensteinBosnia 2-1 Liechtenstein | European Championship Qualification Group J |
7 | Mon 11 Sep | 80-1 v IcelandIceland 1-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 331-5 v Inter MilanInter Milan 5-1 AC Milan | Italian Serie A |
9 | Tue 19 Sep | 33 0-0 v Newcastle UnitedAC Milan 0-0 Newcastle United | UEFA Champions League Group F |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 331-0 v Hellas VeronaAC Milan 1-0 Hellas Verona | Italian Serie A |
11 | Sun 22 Oct | 330-1 v JuventusAC Milan 0-1 Juventus | Italian Serie A |
12 | Wed 25 Oct | 33 0-3 v Paris St GermainParis St Germain 3-0 AC Milan | UEFA Champions League Group F |
13 | Sun 29 Oct | 332-2 v NapoliNapoli 2-2 AC Milan | Italian Serie A |
14 | Sat 4 Nov | 33 0-1 v UdineseAC Milan 0-1 Udinese | Italian Serie A |
15 | Tue 7 Nov | 332-1 v Paris St GermainAC Milan 2-1 Paris St Germain | UEFA Champions League Group F |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 33 2-2 v LecceLecce 2-2 AC Milan | Italian Serie A |
17 | Thu 16 Nov | 8 1-4 v LuxembourgLuxembourg 4-1 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
18 | Sat 25 Nov | 331-0 v FiorentinaAC Milan 1-0 Fiorentina | Italian Serie A |
19 | Tue 28 Nov | 331-3 v Borussia DortmundAC Milan 1-3 Borussia Dortmund | UEFA Champions League Group F |
20 | Sun 21 Jan | 331-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
21 | Wed 24 Jan | 331-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Sun 28 Jan | 332-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 332-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
24 | Sun 11 Feb | 332-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Sat 17 Feb | 333-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
26 | Sat 24 Feb | 332-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
27 | Sat 2 Mar | 332-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Thu 7 Mar | 33 3-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
29 | Sun 10 Mar | 334-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Thu 21 Mar | 81-2 v UkraineBosnia 1-2 Ukraine | European Championship Qualification Play-off |
31 | Wed 3 Apr | 334-2 v Adana DemirsporFenerbahçe 4-2 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
32 | Thu 11 Apr | 332-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
33 | Sun 14 Apr | 332-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Thu 18 Apr | 331-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
35 | Sat 27 Apr | 332-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |